Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Devious_AF

Devious_AF3 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 59,850 XP total

2850 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 9

4W 4L · 1.93 K/D · 3.0 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W
  3. –
  4. W
  5. L
  6. W
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 17/10/2026, 13:21:10 UTC ⚡ Devious_AF hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 13:07:56 UTC 🔫 Devious_AF is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 12:01:55 UTC ⬆️ Devious_AF leveled up to level 5!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:36:54 UTC ✅ Devious_AF completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:36:54 UTC ✅ Devious_AF completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:36:54 UTC 🏅 Devious_AF unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:36:54 UTC ⚡ Devious_AF hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:20:09 UTC 🔫 Devious_AF is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:12:09 UTC ✅ Devious_AF completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:12:09 UTC ⬆️ Devious_AF leveled up to level 4!
  • 17/10/2026, 10:59:09 UTC 🏅 Devious_AF unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 17/10/2026, 10:54:24 UTC ✅ Devious_AF completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 17/10/2026, 10:54:24 UTC ⬆️ Devious_AF leveled up to level 3!
  • 17/10/2026, 10:54:24 UTC 🔫 Devious_AF is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 10:31:09 UTC 🔫 Devious_AF is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 10:16:54 UTC 🔫 Devious_AF is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 09:41:55 UTC ⬆️ Devious_AF leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniWhite000.00$021/10/2026, 18:02:51 UTC
ZestafonaManticore000.00$15021/10/2026, 16:36:23 UTC
OzetiLonestar020.00$38k21/10/2026, 15:03:11 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra515.00$14k17/10/2026, 14:31:26 UTC
OzetiValkyra370.43$28k17/10/2026, 12:39:55 UTC
OzetiManticore505.00$29k17/10/2026, 11:38:39 UTC
BakuraniManticore000.00$15017/10/2026, 10:58:54 UTC
ZestafonaManticore1033.33$105k17/10/2026, 10:57:09 UTC
BakuraniManticore414.00$21k17/10/2026, 09:41:39 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Wed 21 Oct, 14:40 UTC[T$zZ] Obvzz killed Devious_AF with M4on NorthAmerica
  2. Wed 21 Oct, 14:33 UTC[ZAOT] anyahfattap7 killed Devious_AF with TCXon NorthAmerica
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 13:21 UTCEmoBuBBle killed Devious_AF with Galilon Kavkazi
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 13:20 UTCDevious_AF killed Pozowie with GGX 17on Kavkazi
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 13:15 UTCDevious_AF killed igibatman13 with SV98662 mon Kavkazi
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 13:07 UTCDevious_AF killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with SV98827 mon Kavkazi
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 12:58 UTCDevious_AF killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with SV98437 mon Kavkazi
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 12:49 UTCDevious_AF killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with SV98410 mon Kavkazi
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 12:36 UTC[TIEM] heheha killed Devious_AF with Galilon NorthAmerica
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 12:36 UTC[TIEM] heheha killed Devious_AF with Galilon NorthAmerica
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 12:28 UTC[RECE] Floki killed Devious_AF with Galilon NorthAmerica
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 12:17 UTCTennisbalkop™ killed Devious_AF with MP5headshoton NorthAmerica
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 12:16 UTCDevious_AF killed DirtySanchez with MP43on NorthAmerica
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 12:11 UTC[TIEM] Hilton4Fun killed Devious_AF with Galilon NorthAmerica
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 12:11 UTCDevious_AF killed [TIEM] $outh$ide with MP43on NorthAmerica
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 12:01 UTCDevious_AF killed Tennisbalkop™ with MP43on NorthAmerica
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 11:54 UTC[RECE] cruze killed Devious_AF with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 11:47 UTCDobby killed Devious_AF with Galilon NorthAmerica
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 11:36 UTCDevious_AF killed Kolololo with SV98headshot146 mon Europe
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 11:22 UTCDevious_AF killed WyNinja with SV98headshot152 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.