Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

TheGodFather_SA

TheGodFather_SAAll servers →
Level 612,950 XP total

2950 / 3500 XP to level 7

Recent form · last 10

5W 5L · 0.70 K/D · 2.8 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. L
  5. W
  6. W
  7. L
  8. L
  9. W
  10. L
Kills
34
Deaths
65
K/D
0.52
Cash
$649k
Matches played
13
Matches won
7
Matches lost
6
Highest kill streak
6
MVP count
0
Headshot %
16.7%
of 36 recorded kills
Longest kill
338 m
Playtime
10h
Kills / hour
3.4

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    6 kills, 1 headshot

  2. AMP-9

    6 kills, 1 headshot

  3. SV98

    5 kills, 2 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 13 weapons
AK746117%57 m27 m
AMP-96117%110 m34 m
SV985240%319 m181 m
Mosin Nagant400%338 m180 m
PP-19 Vityaz400%51 m24 m
GGX 172150%6 m3 m
M42150%125 m75 m
MP5200%22 m13 m
A-91100%23 m23 m
RPG-7100%64 m64 m
M1911100%15 m15 m
Kodiak (M249)100%3 m3 m
Ural100%6 m6 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona530.83
Bakurani430.55
Ozeti410.14

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore550.68
Valkyra420.49
Lonestar200.20
White200.00

Favourite targets

  1. Rabadakilled 2 · died to 1
  2. [WDZA] Kytonkilled 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [PRWN] Unx*killed 1 · died to 4
  2. Asmodaykilled 1 · died to 3
  3. [WDZA] BaardBekkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Sat, 10 Oct 2026
    $31k in 1 match
  2. Sat, 3 Oct 2026
    $2.9k in 2 matches
  3. Fri, 2 Oct 2026
    $195k in 3 matches
  4. Fri, 25 Sept 2026
    $156k in 2 matches
  5. Wed, 23 Sept 2026
    $143k in 2 matches
  6. Sun, 20 Sept 2026
    $0 in 1 match
  7. Fri, 18 Sept 2026
    $121k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 03/10/2026, 19:44:08 UTC ✅ TheGodFather_SA completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 03/10/2026, 19:44:08 UTC 🏅 TheGodFather_SA unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 03/10/2026, 19:44:08 UTC ⚡ TheGodFather_SA hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 03/10/2026, 19:40:23 UTC 🔫 TheGodFather_SA is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 02/10/2026, 20:45:11 UTC ⬆️ TheGodFather_SA leveled up to level 6!
  • 02/10/2026, 20:45:11 UTC 🏅 TheGodFather_SA unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 25/09/2026, 19:29:11 UTC 🔫 TheGodFather_SA is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 25/09/2026, 18:35:39 UTC 🔫 TheGodFather_SA is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 25/09/2026, 17:27:22 UTC 🔫 TheGodFather_SA is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 23/09/2026, 19:47:40 UTC ⬆️ TheGodFather_SA leveled up to level 4!
  • 23/09/2026, 19:38:10 UTC 🔫 TheGodFather_SA is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 23/09/2026, 18:58:39 UTC 🔫 TheGodFather_SA is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 23/09/2026, 17:57:22 UTC ⬆️ TheGodFather_SA leveled up to level 3!
  • 18/09/2026, 17:02:12 UTC ⬆️ TheGodFather_SA leveled up to level 2!

Match history

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 10 Oct, 19:48 UTCObiWanKanBlowMe killed TheGodFather_SA with Mosin Nagantheadshoton NorthAmerica
  2. Sat 10 Oct, 19:41 UTCDeathmachine killed TheGodFather_SA with T-21on NorthAmerica
  3. Sat 10 Oct, 19:40 UTC[CNT] Melnis killed TheGodFather_SA with SKS107 mon NorthAmerica
  4. Sat 10 Oct, 19:37 UTCEarlessManager killed TheGodFather_SA with SV98on NorthAmerica
  5. Sat 10 Oct, 19:37 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed [ZOO] Enigma with AMP-9on NorthAmerica
  6. Sat 10 Oct, 19:35 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed suicidal_Bunny with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  7. Sat 10 Oct, 19:29 UTC[PRWN] ItsMattyBro killed TheGodFather_SA with MP5on NorthAmerica
  8. Sat 3 Oct, 20:10 UTCDarkStar killed TheGodFather_SA with Galilon Europe
  9. Sat 3 Oct, 20:07 UTCharby killed TheGodFather_SA with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  10. Sat 3 Oct, 19:53 UTCBobby Freeman killed TheGodFather_SA with SVDon Europe
  11. Sat 3 Oct, 19:52 UTC[STFU] CrunchiÉ killed TheGodFather_SA with M4on Europe
  12. Sat 3 Oct, 19:46 UTCFloder151 killed TheGodFather_SA with M500on Europe
  13. Sat 3 Oct, 19:46 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed [F.C.F] - Airport Ho with AMP-9on Europe
  14. Sat 3 Oct, 19:45 UTCRabada killed TheGodFather_SA with M4on Europe
  15. Sat 3 Oct, 19:45 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed PhatBruh with AMP-9on Europe
  16. Sat 3 Oct, 19:44 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed [WDZA] Kyton with AMP-9110 mon Europe
  17. Sat 3 Oct, 19:40 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed Floder151 with AMP-9headshoton Europe
  18. Sat 3 Oct, 19:40 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed Rabada with GGX 17headshoton Europe
  19. Sat 3 Oct, 19:39 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed Rabada with GGX 17on Europe
  20. Sat 3 Oct, 19:37 UTCTheGodFather_SA killed Fr34k with AMP-9on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.