Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[DooS] Lucksion

Lucksion🇿🇦All servers →
Level 717,350 XP total

3850 / 4000 XP to level 8

Recent form · last 7

3W 3L · 2.45 K/D · 11.6 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
  5. –
  6. W
  7. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Achievements

  • War Machine

    Get 25 kills in a single Match

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 19/09/2026, 14:35:16 UTC 🔥 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 14:33:31 UTC ⚡ [DooS] Lucksion hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 14:27:45 UTC 🔫 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 14:08:15 UTC 🏅 [DooS] Lucksion unlocked an achievement: War Machine!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:58:59 UTC 🔥 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:58:29 UTC ⬆️ [DooS] Lucksion leveled up to level 7!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:55:44 UTC ⚡ [DooS] Lucksion hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:54:44 UTC 🔫 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:51:29 UTC ⚡ [DooS] Lucksion hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:45:59 UTC 🔫 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:02:27 UTC 🔫 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:01:57 UTC ✅ [DooS] Lucksion completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 19/09/2026, 13:01:57 UTC ⬆️ [DooS] Lucksion leveled up to level 6!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:50:27 UTC 🏅 [DooS] Lucksion unlocked an achievement: Rampage!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:50:27 UTC 🔥 [DooS] Lucksion is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:50:12 UTC ✅ [DooS] Lucksion completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:50:12 UTC ✅ [DooS] Lucksion completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:46:27 UTC ✅ [DooS] Lucksion completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:46:27 UTC ⬆️ [DooS] Lucksion leveled up to level 5!
  • 19/09/2026, 12:46:27 UTC 🏅 [DooS] Lucksion unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!

Match history

OzetiLonestar3675.14$103k19/09/2026, 14:40:01 UTC
BakuraniValkyra1863.00$43k19/09/2026, 13:15:28 UTC
BakuraniWhite000.00$019/09/2026, 00:46:44 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar460.67$60k18/09/2026, 23:00:10 UTC
OzetiLonestar1191.22$52k18/09/2026, 22:09:08 UTC
BakuraniLonestar942.25$24k18/09/2026, 20:57:21 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar313.00$8.2k18/09/2026, 19:48:18 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

Nothing yet.

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.