Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[APES] SNIP3R1

SNIP3R12 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 33,450 XP total

950 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 2

0W 2L · 0.75 K/D · 7.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
Kills
15
Deaths
20
K/D
0.75
Cash
$152k
Matches played
2
Matches won
0
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
5
MVP count
0
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Longest kill
—
Playtime
2h
Kills / hour
6.5

Personal bests

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti200.75

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra200.75

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $152k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet

Recent events

  • 15/10/2026, 20:06:11 UTC ✅ [APES] SNIP3R1 completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:20:41 UTC ⬆️ [APES] SNIP3R1 leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:18:55 UTC ✅ [APES] SNIP3R1 completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:18:55 UTC 🏅 [APES] SNIP3R1 unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:18:55 UTC ⚡ [APES] SNIP3R1 hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:17:56 UTC ✅ [APES] SNIP3R1 completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:17:25 UTC ⬆️ [APES] SNIP3R1 leveled up to level 2!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:17:25 UTC 🔫 [APES] SNIP3R1 is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiValkyra470.57$44k15/10/2026, 20:42:40 UTC
OzetiValkyra11130.85$108k15/10/2026, 19:20:26 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

Nothing yet.

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.