Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

DeadReaper2312_gt

DeadReaper2312_gtAll servers →
Level 1450 XP total

450 / 1000 XP to level 2

Recent form · last 1

0W 1L · 1.00 K/D · 2.0 kills per match

  1. L
Kills
2
Deaths
2
K/D
1.00
Cash
$4.8k
Matches played
1
Matches won
0
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
2
MVP count
0
Headshot %
50.0%
of 2 recorded kills
Longest kill
314 m
Playtime
31m
Kills / hour
3.8

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Scout Rifle TD

    2 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani101.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar101.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Mon, 28 Sept 2026
    $4.8k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

Nothing noteworthy has happened yet.

Match history

BakuraniLonestar221.00$4.8k28/09/2026, 22:07:14 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 28 Sept, 22:04 UTCWinters killed DeadReaper2312_gt with SV98on Kavkazi
  2. Mon 28 Sept, 22:01 UTCDeadReaper2312_gt diedon Kavkazi
  3. Mon 28 Sept, 21:58 UTC[WDZA] TARGET_O1 killed DeadReaper2312_gt with SV98312 mon Kavkazi
  4. Mon 28 Sept, 21:51 UTCDeadReaper2312_gt killed [NSB] Kana with Scout Rifle TD314 mon Kavkazi
  5. Mon 28 Sept, 21:48 UTCDeadReaper2312_gt killed [XXX] Inkvis_ZA with Scout Rifle TDheadshot170 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.