Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[TRIL] GIELIE911

GIELIE9116 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 57,400 XP total

400 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 10

3W 7L · 0.35 K/D · 2.1 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 02/10/2026, 17:36:20 UTC ⬆️ [TRIL] GIELIE911 leveled up to level 5!
  • 01/10/2026, 18:20:51 UTC 🔫 [TRIL] GIELIE911 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 01/10/2026, 18:13:06 UTC 🔫 [TRIL] GIELIE911 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 01/10/2026, 17:54:06 UTC 🏅 [TRIL] GIELIE911 unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 28/09/2026, 19:27:01 UTC ⬆️ [TRIL] GIELIE911 leveled up to level 3!
  • 28/09/2026, 17:55:27 UTC 🔫 [TRIL] GIELIE911 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 28/09/2026, 17:30:12 UTC ⬆️ [TRIL] GIELIE911 leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar010.00$20k04/10/2026, 14:13:27 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra150.20$39k02/10/2026, 17:36:05 UTC
OzetiLonestar370.43$126k01/10/2026, 20:42:41 UTC
BakuraniLonestar9130.69$59k01/10/2026, 19:09:23 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar000.00$001/10/2026, 17:53:51 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar010.00$3k01/10/2026, 17:53:35 UTC
OzetiManticore070.00$18k30/09/2026, 19:58:24 UTC
OzetiLonestar2130.15$52k28/09/2026, 20:35:49 UTC
BakuraniManticore6130.46$67k28/09/2026, 18:52:15 UTC
OzetiWhite000.00$027/09/2026, 19:28:08 UTC
BakuraniManticore480.50$45k27/09/2026, 17:45:34 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 4 Oct, 13:29 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 diedon Kavkazi
  2. Fri 2 Oct, 17:33 UTCFokingFantasties killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  3. Fri 2 Oct, 17:32 UTCFokingFantasties killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with Galilon NorthAmerica
  4. Fri 2 Oct, 17:28 UTCLemonidas killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with Bushmaster M17Son NorthAmerica
  5. Fri 2 Oct, 17:28 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 killed [xD] ReckL3sss with GGX 18headshoton NorthAmerica
  6. Fri 2 Oct, 17:20 UTCFlipFlops_ZA killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with T-21on NorthAmerica
  7. Fri 2 Oct, 17:05 UTC[VoV] Minion killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with M4headshoton NorthAmerica
  8. Thu 1 Oct, 20:41 UTCwindarco killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with AK74on Europe
  9. Thu 1 Oct, 20:25 UTCSenser killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with a vehicleon Europe
  10. Thu 1 Oct, 20:09 UTCSenser killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with a vehicleon Europe
  11. Thu 1 Oct, 20:07 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 killed kwevoelMeister with a vehicleon Europe
  12. Thu 1 Oct, 19:59 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 killed [TCH] TCH with a vehicleon Europe
  13. Thu 1 Oct, 19:54 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 killed Lightning McFreak with Galilon Europe
  14. Thu 1 Oct, 19:53 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 killed [TRIL] Cpt.Balls with a vehicleon Europe
  15. Thu 1 Oct, 19:34 UTCSenser killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with a vehicle117 mon Europe
  16. Thu 1 Oct, 19:22 UTCAimz_Like_potato killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with Kodiak M249on Europe
  17. Thu 1 Oct, 19:18 UTC[EFF] Dong Hung Lo killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with M1911headshoton Europe
  18. Thu 1 Oct, 19:13 UTCRabada killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with AMP-9on Europe
  19. Thu 1 Oct, 19:13 UTC[TRIL] GIELIE911 killed Rikus with Bushmaster M17Son Europe
  20. Thu 1 Oct, 19:07 UTCHoneybadger killed [TRIL] GIELIE911 with a vehicle1745 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.