Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest

TAW | SpotlessnestAll servers →
Level 32,850 XP total

350 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 4

2W 2L · 0.58 K/D · 1.8 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L
Kills
7
Deaths
12
K/D
0.58
Cash
$167k
Matches played
4
Matches won
2
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Headshot %
0.0%
of 7 recorded kills
Longest kill
419 m
Playtime
2h
Kills / hour
2.6

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    5 kills, 0 headshots

  2. M67 frag grenade

    1 kill, 0 headshots

  3. SV98

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani200.25
Zestafona220.75

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore210.33
Valkyra110.83
White100.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $103k in 2 matches
  2. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $41k in 1 match
  3. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $23k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 17/10/2026, 14:31:41 UTC ⬆️ [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest leveled up to level 3!
  • 17/10/2026, 14:29:56 UTC 🔫 [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 21:59:57 UTC ⬆️ [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniWhite000.00$017/10/2026, 15:35:14 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra560.83$103k17/10/2026, 14:31:26 UTC
BakuraniManticore140.25$41k16/10/2026, 21:59:42 UTC
ZestafonaManticore120.50$23k15/10/2026, 22:56:50 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 14:29 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed SwagTrain with SV98419 mon Kavkazi
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 14:19 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed DirtySanchez with AK74on Kavkazi
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 14:04 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed Fl4k with AK74on Kavkazi
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 13:59 UTCsamurai killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 13:53 UTCPoisonousZebra7 killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 13:53 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed :) with AK74on Kavkazi
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 13:51 UTC[SUCC] GeneralGlizzy69 killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with Galilon Kavkazi
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 13:47 UTC:) killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with TCXon Kavkazi
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 13:36 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed samurai with AK74on Kavkazi
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 13:31 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest diedon Kavkazi
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 13:08 UTCFl4k killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with Galilon Kavkazi
  12. Fri 16 Oct, 21:38 UTC[BNCH] Bruv killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with AK74on Europe
  13. Fri 16 Oct, 21:36 UTCDisGuyAndy killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with SV98headshoton Europe
  14. Fri 16 Oct, 21:28 UTCGlockzilla killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with Galilheadshot108 mon Europe
  15. Fri 16 Oct, 21:25 UTCBaboon killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with Galilon Europe
  16. Fri 16 Oct, 21:25 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed Sifundiso with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  17. Thu 15 Oct, 21:03 UTCÖµþåGRÖÖ† killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with AK74on Kavkazi
  18. Thu 15 Oct, 21:00 UTC[DVNT] 𝔻𝕍ℕ𝕋 | The_Marine killed [TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest with AK74on Kavkazi
  19. Thu 15 Oct, 20:59 UTC[TAW] TAW | Spotlessnest killed xK1LL3RCH3Fx with AK74137 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.