Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[SRU] oHuSqYo

[SRU] oHuSqYo🇿🇦All servers →
Level 33,350 XP total

850 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 1.33 K/D · 6.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet

Recent events

  • 17/10/2026, 16:56:31 UTC ⬆️ [SRU] oHuSqYo leveled up to level 3!
  • 17/10/2026, 16:47:30 UTC ✅ [SRU] oHuSqYo completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 17/10/2026, 16:38:30 UTC ✅ [SRU] oHuSqYo completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 16:38:30 UTC ⬆️ [SRU] oHuSqYo leveled up to level 2!
  • 17/10/2026, 16:38:30 UTC 🏅 [SRU] oHuSqYo unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 17/10/2026, 16:38:30 UTC ⚡ [SRU] oHuSqYo hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 16:34:45 UTC 🔫 [SRU] oHuSqYo is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniManticore1291.33$93k17/10/2026, 17:23:00 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$017/10/2026, 16:03:29 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 17:21 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed Solid Snake with AK74headshoton Europe
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 17:15 UTC[D2DH] Inevitable™ killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with STN 06 MountedMachineGunon Europe
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 17:07 UTC/\Pangõlin killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with Galilon Europe
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 16:57 UTCTw1tch killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with Galil107 mon Europe
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 16:57 UTC[WDZA] NachoMan killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with L81 mortar305 mon Europe
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 16:56 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed Kill_kenny_1 with SV98on Europe
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 16:47 UTCJulz killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with L81 mortar502 mon Europe
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 16:47 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed [SLS] ICE with L81 mortar521 mon Europe
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 16:42 UTC[TTV] VADED_ZA killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with MP5on Europe
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 16:42 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed [WDZA] iJuicyJosh with Galilon Europe
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 16:41 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed Squatuman with Galilon Europe
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 16:38 UTCVeghoender killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with AK74on Europe
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 16:38 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed [T$zZ] ๖ۣۜMeƦiDiÅnÅŢØM™ with Galilheadshoton Europe
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 16:38 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed ItsSteveFPS/twitch with Galilon Europe
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 16:34 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed DarkStar with Galilon Europe
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 16:25 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed McKN1GHT with Galilon Europe
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 16:24 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed [F.C.F] - Airport Hobo with Galilon Europe
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 16:18 UTCHenkasaur killed [SRU] oHuSqYo with AK74on Europe
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 16:18 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed [{ZA}] eugenerobertson96 with AK74on Europe
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 16:17 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed Dalapupikaka with AK74on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.