Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Adm-Ghost™

Adm-Ghost™🇿🇦VerifiedBronze Supporter4 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 1137,950 XP total

5450 / 6000 XP to level 12

Recent form · last 10

1W 9L · 1.88 K/D · 4.7 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. W
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L
Kills
120
Deaths
128
K/D
0.94
Cash
$1.6M
Matches played
42
Matches won
10
Matches lost
32
Highest kill streak
13
MVP count
0
Headshot %
43.9%
of 107 recorded kills
Longest kill
985 m
Playtime
1d 15h
Kills / hour
3.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. SV98

    54 kills, 40 headshots

  2. TNK 04 Default

    15 kills, 1 headshot

  3. Galil

    13 kills, 4 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 15 weapons
SV98544074%985 m393 m
TNK 04 Default1517%84 m36 m
Galil13431%73 m46 m
MP59111%45 m14 m
Mosin Nagant4125%259 m108 m
MAAWS200%429 m294 m
Vehicle Variant Land Tracked TNK 04 Default200%5 m4 m
AK74100%7 m7 m
Large hammer100%1 m1 m
GGX 17100%5 m5 m
M67 frag grenade100%7 m7 m
M1911100%6 m6 m
TCX100%22 m22 m
TNK 04 MachineGun100%27 m27 m
Humvee (M249)100%4 m4 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani1540.76
Zestafona1510.84
Ozeti1251.32

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore1570.63
Lonestar1231.46
Valkyra1201.00
White300.00

Favourite targets

  1. [WDZA] ScavOwlkilled 4 · died to 0
  2. Odddrugkilled 4 · died to 0
  3. [SQSQ] Numbhandzkilled 2 · died to 0
  4. Franky1080killed 2 · died to 0
  5. ☢︎-Tankster-☢killed 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. StillOnTutorialkilled 1 · died to 3
  2. [NB] Geek-Physiquekilled 0 · died to 3
  3. Streamykilled 0 · died to 3
  4. MoOfAsAkilled 1 · died to 2
  5. Russian Bearkilled 1 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $204k in 6 matches
  2. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $446k in 10 matches
  3. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $378k in 11 matches
  4. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $54k in 3 matches
  5. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $259k in 3 matches
  6. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $292k in 9 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 20:31:40 UTC 🔥 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 20:31:23 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 22/10/2026, 20:30:31 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 22/10/2026, 20:28:48 UTC ⚡ Adm-Ghost™ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 20:27:05 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:57:47 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:57:47 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:57:47 UTC ⚡ Adm-Ghost™ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:57:10 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:44:15 UTC ⬆️ Adm-Ghost™ leveled up to level 11!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:41:23 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 18:43:23 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 22:19:10 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 21:48:07 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 21:48:07 UTC ⚡ Adm-Ghost™ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 21:42:43 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 20/10/2026, 21:42:43 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 21:31:55 UTC ⬆️ Adm-Ghost™ leveled up to level 10!
  • 20/10/2026, 20:41:51 UTC ✅ Adm-Ghost™ completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 20/10/2026, 19:17:06 UTC 🔫 Adm-Ghost™ is on a 3 kill streak!

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 21:38 UTC[NB] Geek-Physique killed Adm-Ghost™ with AMR 50headshoton Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 21:37 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed DarKRaiNza with MP5on Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 21:25 UTCMoOfAsA killed Adm-Ghost™ with Galilheadshoton Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 21:25 UTCMoOfAsA killed Adm-Ghost™ with Galilon Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 21:13 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Confused_Broccoli02 with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 21:12 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [WDZA] Mokin with AK74on Europe
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 21:08 UTCRativities killed Adm-Ghost™ with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 21:02 UTCBloatedScroteVI killed Adm-Ghost™ with AK74on Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 20:49 UTC[RAID] Vivochatter killed Adm-Ghost™ with AK74on Europe
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 20:33 UTCxK1LL3RCH3Fx killed Adm-Ghost™ with KH-2002on Europe
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 20:32 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Bekkies with SV98headshot604 mon Europe
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 20:31 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [POEF] paul with SV98headshot592 mon Europe
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 20:31 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Smittie with SV98headshot590 mon Europe
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 20:30 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Drunkensmurf with SV98headshot601 mon Europe
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 20:29 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [SQSQ] Numbhandz with SV98headshot601 mon Europe
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 20:29 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [SQSQ] Numbhandz with SV98headshot601 mon Europe
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 20:28 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Russian Bear with SV98headshot603 mon Europe
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 20:27 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Sir_Milesalot with SV98headshot602 mon Europe
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 20:26 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [ZAMA] Franco with SV98headshot599 mon Europe
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 20:26 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed Sir_Milesalot with SV98headshot600 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.