Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[VoiD] PeaCe

PeaCe🇿🇦6 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 717,150 XP total

3650 / 4000 XP to level 8

Recent form · last 10

1W 9L · 1.20 K/D · 5.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. W
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away
  • Clean SweepWin a match without another team scoring a point
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 20/10/2026, 13:28:05 UTC ✅ [VoiD] PeaCe completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 13:28:05 UTC ⚡ [VoiD] PeaCe hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 13:26:54 UTC 🔫 [VoiD] PeaCe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 10:22:04 UTC 🏅 [VoiD] PeaCe unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 18/10/2026, 08:50:22 UTC ✅ [VoiD] PeaCe completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 18/10/2026, 08:46:39 UTC 🔫 [VoiD] PeaCe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 08:43:46 UTC ⬆️ [VoiD] PeaCe leveled up to level 7!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:57:04 UTC ⚡ [VoiD] PeaCe hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:56:34 UTC 🔫 [VoiD] PeaCe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:23:31 UTC ✅ [VoiD] PeaCe completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:23:31 UTC ⬆️ [VoiD] PeaCe leveled up to level 6!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:23:31 UTC ⚡ [VoiD] PeaCe hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:21:16 UTC 🔫 [VoiD] PeaCe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:03:30 UTC ✅ [VoiD] PeaCe completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:58:45 UTC ✅ [VoiD] PeaCe completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:57:00 UTC ✅ [VoiD] PeaCe completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:57:00 UTC 🏅 [VoiD] PeaCe unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:57:00 UTC ⚡ [VoiD] PeaCe hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:55:30 UTC ⬆️ [VoiD] PeaCe leveled up to level 5!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:55:30 UTC 🔫 [VoiD] PeaCe is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 13:41 UTCKillerPrawns killed [VoiD] PeaCe with a vehicle140 mon Kavkazi
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 13:28 UTCB3AST killed [VoiD] PeaCe with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 13:28 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed DEER jOu MA?? with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 13:27 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed Asjmir11 with TCXon Kavkazi
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 13:26 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed [WDZA] Point Blanc with AK74on Kavkazi
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 13:25 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed Shlompie with AK74on Kavkazi
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 13:23 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed Sallies_ with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 13:20 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed [VoiD] PeaCe with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 12:58 UTCFritos killed [VoiD] PeaCe with AK74on Kavkazi
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 12:27 UTC[Heli] Formm killed [VoiD] PeaCe with AH-6M miniguns111 mon NorthAmerica
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 12:25 UTCMalbalMarius killed [VoiD] PeaCe with AK74headshot127 mon NorthAmerica
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 12:20 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed Rhino672 with STN 06 MountedMachineGun195 mon NorthAmerica
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 12:10 UTC[ZAMA] ! Spitser killed [VoiD] PeaCe with PP-Bizonon NorthAmerica
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 12:05 UTC.Katvis killed [VoiD] PeaCe with Galilon NorthAmerica
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 12:04 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed [ZAMA] ! Spitser with TCXon NorthAmerica
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 12:03 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed MISTAKEx with TCXon NorthAmerica
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 12:02 UTC[LGND] Ben Dover killed [VoiD] PeaCe with Mosin Nagant117 mon NorthAmerica
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 11:27 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe diedon NorthAmerica
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 11:27 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed [4QM8] Black Knight with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 11:27 UTC[VoiD] PeaCe killed Myth with a vehicleon NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.