Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[LPC] Noobulous Maximus

Noobulous MaximusVerifiedBronze SupporterAll servers →
Level 21,750 XP total

750 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 3

2W 1L · 0.00 K/D · 0.0 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 19/10/2026, 20:59:27 UTC ⬆️ [LPC] Noobulous Maximus leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniManticore010.00$64k20/10/2026, 21:52:04 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra050.00$10k19/10/2026, 20:58:26 UTC
BakuraniManticore0130.00$40k18/10/2026, 11:42:13 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 21:42 UTC[PNC] edings killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Europe
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 20:03 UTCSylo killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with AK74on Europe
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 20:03 UTCCHARL1-BRAVO killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with a vehicle208 mon Europe
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 20:00 UTCTwisco killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with SV98headshoton Europe
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 19:51 UTCTwisco killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with SV98headshot132 mon Europe
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 19:28 UTCReeƒlex killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with AK74headshoton Europe
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 11:36 UTCGerookteKrokodil killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with AK74on Kavkazi
  8. Sun 18 Oct, 11:35 UTCGerookteKrokodil killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with AK74on Kavkazi
  9. Sun 18 Oct, 11:32 UTC[VG] B00GieM4n killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with Mosin Nagant351 mon Kavkazi
  10. Sun 18 Oct, 11:27 UTCBlaze_g killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with Scout Rifle TDheadshot136 mon Kavkazi
  11. Sun 18 Oct, 11:20 UTC[ZA] BatZman killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with Galilon Kavkazi
  12. Sun 18 Oct, 11:19 UTC[ZA] BatZman killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with Galilon Kavkazi
  13. Sun 18 Oct, 11:16 UTCRaven killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with SV98209 mon Kavkazi
  14. Sun 18 Oct, 11:14 UTCRaven killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with SV98headshot205 mon Kavkazi
  15. Sun 18 Oct, 10:59 UTC[LPC] Noobulous Maximus diedon Kavkazi
  16. Sun 18 Oct, 10:50 UTC[LPC] Noobulous Maximus diedon Kavkazi
  17. Sun 18 Oct, 10:49 UTC[LPC] Noobulous Maximus diedon Kavkazi
  18. Sun 18 Oct, 10:36 UTCwindarco killed [LPC] Noobulous Maximus with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Sun 18 Oct, 10:29 UTC[LPC] Noobulous Maximus diedon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.