Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[ZA] MitH

MitH🇿🇦All servers →
Level 45,400 XP total

900 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 4.00 K/D · 10.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 17/10/2026, 09:08:53 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] MitH leveled up to level 4!
  • 17/10/2026, 09:08:53 UTC ⚡ [ZA] MitH hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 09:05:38 UTC 🔫 [ZA] MitH is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 09:02:38 UTC ✅ [ZA] MitH completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:55:08 UTC ✅ [ZA] MitH completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:52:53 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] MitH leveled up to level 3!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:41:53 UTC ✅ [ZA] MitH completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:41:53 UTC ✅ [ZA] MitH completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:41:53 UTC 🏅 [ZA] MitH unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:41:53 UTC ⚡ [ZA] MitH hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:39:07 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] MitH leveled up to level 2!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:39:07 UTC 🔫 [ZA] MitH is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 07:17:52 UTC 🔫 [ZA] MitH is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiValkyra623.00$69k17/10/2026, 09:36:24 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra1434.67$120k17/10/2026, 08:06:53 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 09:23 UTC[ZA] MitH killed BibiYoHalla with L81 mortar612 mon Europe
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 09:08 UTC[ZA] MitH killed PixelsZA with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 09:07 UTC[ZA] MitH killed Q with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 09:05 UTC[ZA] MitH killed Shrekus Maximus with L81 mortar199 mon Europe
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 09:05 UTC[ZA] MitH killed John Dirt with L81 mortar198 mon Europe
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 09:03 UTC[ZA] MitH killed Sonny with AK74on Europe
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 09:02 UTC[ZA] MitH killed [WDZA] Infinity_SWAT with AK74on Europe
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 08:55 UTC[SPOP] Prawn killed [ZA] MitH with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Europe
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 08:36 UTCPixelsZA killed [ZA] MitH with a vehicle105 mon Europe
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 08:00 UTCDamasta killed [ZA] MitH with PP-19 Vityazheadshoton Kavkazi
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 07:57 UTC[ZA] MitH killed Damasta with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 07:55 UTC[ZA] MitH killed BlackMortem with L81 mortar359 mon Kavkazi
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 07:52 UTC[ZA] MitH killed [WTF] xxtreamdeath with L81 mortar375 mon Kavkazi
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 07:47 UTC[ZA] MitH killed Sonofkyuss666 with L81 mortar451 mon Kavkazi
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 07:41 UTC[ZA] MitH killed [APES] GL0CK with L81 mortar447 mon Kavkazi
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 07:40 UTC[ZA] MitH killed RonnieColedong with L81 mortar422 mon Kavkazi
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 07:38 UTC[ZA] MitH killed RonnieColedong with L81 mortar401 mon Kavkazi
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 07:38 UTC[ZA] MitH killed MWSwart007 with L81 mortar399 mon Kavkazi
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 07:38 UTC[ZA] MitH killed RonnieColedong with L81 mortar401 mon Kavkazi
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 07:17 UTCHunterJ killed [ZA] MitH with MP5on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.