Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[DARK] Apollyon

Darth Flazh🇿🇦All servers →
Level 58,050 XP total

1050 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 4

2W 2L · 0.70 K/D · 3.5 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L
Kills
14
Deaths
20
K/D
0.70
Cash
$182k
Matches played
4
Matches won
2
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
10
MVP count
0
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Longest kill
—
Playtime
4h
Kills / hour
3.2

Personal bests

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona210.63
Bakurani100.00
Ozeti111.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar220.70
White200.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $182k in 4 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 15/10/2026, 16:12:54 UTC 🔫 [DARK] Apollyon is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:25:54 UTC ⬆️ [DARK] Apollyon leveled up to level 5!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:22:24 UTC ✅ [DARK] Apollyon completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:22:24 UTC 🏅 [DARK] Apollyon unlocked an achievement: Rampage!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:22:24 UTC 🔥 [DARK] Apollyon is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:19:54 UTC ✅ [DARK] Apollyon completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:19:54 UTC 🏅 [DARK] Apollyon unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:19:54 UTC ⚡ [DARK] Apollyon hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:16:54 UTC 🔫 [DARK] Apollyon is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:15:39 UTC ⬆️ [DARK] Apollyon leveled up to level 4!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:15:24 UTC ✅ [DARK] Apollyon completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:42:53 UTC ✅ [DARK] Apollyon completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:03:38 UTC ⬆️ [DARK] Apollyon leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/10/2026, 13:56:23 UTC 🔫 [DARK] Apollyon is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 13:41:54 UTC 🔫 [DARK] Apollyon is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:58:07 UTC ⬆️ [DARK] Apollyon leveled up to level 2!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:41:37 UTC 🔫 [DARK] Apollyon is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniWhite000.00$015/10/2026, 18:05:11 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar10160.63$102k15/10/2026, 14:48:53 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$15015/10/2026, 13:01:52 UTC
OzetiLonestar441.00$80k15/10/2026, 12:57:52 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

Nothing yet.

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.