Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[GOON] Party Pancakes

Party Pancakes🇿🇦5 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 46,050 XP total

1550 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 5

0W 5L · 1.25 K/D · 7.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 13:25:52 UTC 🔫 [GOON] Party Pancakes is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 13:02:12 UTC ⬆️ [GOON] Party Pancakes leveled up to level 4!
  • 22/10/2026, 13:02:12 UTC 🔫 [GOON] Party Pancakes is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 12:50:39 UTC ✅ [GOON] Party Pancakes completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 22/10/2026, 12:16:43 UTC ✅ [GOON] Party Pancakes completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 22/10/2026, 12:13:35 UTC ⬆️ [GOON] Party Pancakes leveled up to level 3!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:55:40 UTC 🔫 [GOON] Party Pancakes is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 18:28:23 UTC 🏅 Party Pancakes unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:43:10 UTC ⬆️ [GOON] Party Pancakes leveled up to level 2!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:41:43 UTC 🔫 [GOON] Party Pancakes is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar19131.46$96k22/10/2026, 13:45:37 UTC
OzetiLonestar10130.77$97k22/10/2026, 12:22:23 UTC
BakuraniWhite000.00$020/10/2026, 18:27:48 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar414.00$43k20/10/2026, 17:20:39 UTC
OzetiLonestar212.00$21k20/10/2026, 16:22:55 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 13:42 UTCDex killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with MP5on Kavkazi
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 13:42 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed Reeƒlex with MP5on Kavkazi
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 13:36 UTCMcfudgy killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 13:35 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed [B58] Cryogenic with MP5on Kavkazi
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 13:32 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed RooiBaard with MP5on Kavkazi
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 13:26 UTC[B58] Cryogenic killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with M249 SAWon Kavkazi
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 13:25 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed _ZebraKing_ with MP5on Kavkazi
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 13:25 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed Holsey ZA with MP5on Kavkazi
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 13:25 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed [DRGZ] DTD with MP5headshoton Kavkazi
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 13:24 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed [DC] Hype with MP5on Kavkazi
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 13:18 UTCITtsLootMonger killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 13:18 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed [MNKY] Jords with MP5on Kavkazi
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 13:11 UTC[NAAI] P1Nz0 killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 13:09 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed iKeegZ :P with MP5on Kavkazi
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 13:09 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed [T$zZ] Obvzz with MP5on Kavkazi
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 13:05 UTC[DC] Hype killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with Galilon Kavkazi
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 13:02 UTCKillerPrawns killed [GOON] Party Pancakes with Galilon Kavkazi
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 13:02 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed _ZebraKing_ with MP5on Kavkazi
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 13:02 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed Wiaan20 with MP5on Kavkazi
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 13:02 UTC[GOON] Party Pancakes killed dominique3610 with MP5on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.