Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[REKE] TheStugg

TheStuggVerifiedAll servers →
Level 22,100 XP total

1100 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 4

1W 3L · 0.46 K/D · 1.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away

Recent events

  • 17/10/2026, 10:30:55 UTC ⬆️ [REKE] TheStugg leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniValkyra000.00$021/10/2026, 15:50:20 UTC
BakuraniManticore230.67$92k17/10/2026, 10:39:09 UTC
OzetiManticore160.17$62k17/10/2026, 09:36:24 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra340.75$74k17/10/2026, 08:06:53 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 10:33 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed [SNIP] Zappi with L81 mortar497 mon NorthAmerica
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 10:30 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed Marras with L81 mortar486 mon NorthAmerica
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 10:28 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed [WDZA] Infinity_SWAT with L81 mortar169 mon NorthAmerica
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 10:23 UTC[REKE] TheStugg diedon NorthAmerica
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 10:06 UTC[REKE] TheStugg diedon NorthAmerica
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 09:51 UTC[REKE] TheStugg diedon NorthAmerica
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 09:26 UTC[CHUT] Oom_Piet killed [REKE] TheStugg with Galilon Europe
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 09:20 UTCTheMitchumMan killed [REKE] TheStugg with Galilheadshoton Europe
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 09:17 UTCProphecy killed [REKE] TheStugg with AK74on Europe
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 09:17 UTCdog killed [REKE] TheStugg with AK74on Europe
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 09:12 UTC[WDZA] TrailBlazer killed [REKE] TheStugg with AK74481 mon Europe
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 09:12 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed [WDZA] TrailBlazer with a vehicle482 mon Europe
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 08:59 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed Rocky Red with L81 mortar532 mon Europe
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 08:21 UTCProphecy killed [REKE] TheStugg with AK74on Europe
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 08:04 UTCRayRay killed [REKE] TheStugg with AK74on Kavkazi
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 08:04 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed O-o----BLooD with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 08:01 UTCO-o----BLooD killed [REKE] TheStugg with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 08:00 UTCO-o----BLooD killed [REKE] TheStugg with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 08:00 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed Ghostp0tat0 with AK74on Kavkazi
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 08:00 UTC[REKE] TheStugg killed RonnieColedong with a vehicleon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.