Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[WDZA] DP90

DP90VerifiedGold SupporterAll servers →
Level 610,950 XP total

950 / 3500 XP to level 7

Recent form · last 10

3W 7L · 0.47 K/D · 1.6 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. W
  9. W
  10. L
Kills
26
Deaths
62
K/D
0.42
Cash
$906k
Matches played
18
Matches won
6
Matches lost
12
Highest kill streak
4
MVP count
0
Headshot %
26.9%
of 26 recorded kills
Longest kill
532 m
Playtime
16h
Kills / hour
1.5

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Vanguard CIWS

    6 kills, 0 headshots

  2. AK74

    5 kills, 2 headshots

  3. L81 mortar

    4 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 9 weapons
Vanguard CIWS600%226 m123 m
AK745240%38 m16 m
L81 mortar4125%532 m477 m
Galil33100%64 m36 m
TCX300%38 m18 m
MP432150%13 m12 m
Barbed wire100%13 m13 m
PP-Bizon100%25 m25 m
Ural100%3 m3 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani730.54
Zestafona610.38
Ozeti520.23

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore750.28
Valkyra600.59
Lonestar410.40
White100.00

Favourite targets

  1. Charliekilled 3 · died to 1
  2. TERMINATORprimekilled 2 · died to 0
  3. 123killed 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. Lactos_The_Intolerantkilled 0 · died to 2
  2. Njaar 香蕉killed 0 · died to 2
  3. Adm-Ghost™killed 0 · died to 2
  4. Engeckilled 0 · died to 2
  5. [ZAMA] ! Spitserkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Wed, 21 Oct 2026
    $12k in 1 match
  2. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $175k in 3 matches
  3. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $237k in 4 matches
  4. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $198k in 5 matches
  5. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $239k in 2 matches
  6. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $46k in 3 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 20/10/2026, 19:43:51 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] DP90 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 16:45:22 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] DP90 leveled up to level 5!
  • 18/10/2026, 15:49:11 UTC 🔫 DP90 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:56:15 UTC 🏅 DP90 unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 16/10/2026, 22:33:58 UTC ⬆️ DP90 leveled up to level 3!
  • 16/10/2026, 22:07:27 UTC 🔫 DP90 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 20:46:41 UTC ⬆️ DP90 leveled up to level 2!

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Wed 21 Oct, 15:46 UTCRageMonkey killed [WDZA] DP90 with SV98headshot105 mon Kavkazi
  2. Wed 21 Oct, 15:37 UTCmCa_^ killed [WDZA] DP90 with Galilon Kavkazi
  3. Wed 21 Oct, 15:35 UTCBergroos1993 killed [WDZA] DP90 with Mosin Nagantheadshot113 mon Kavkazi
  4. Wed 21 Oct, 15:29 UTCBergroos1993 killed [WDZA] DP90 with GGX 17on Kavkazi
  5. Wed 21 Oct, 15:28 UTC[WDZA] DP90 killed mk79 with MP43headshoton Kavkazi
  6. Wed 21 Oct, 15:28 UTC[WDZA] DP90 killed [:3c] Eternity with MP43on Kavkazi
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 21:42 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [WDZA] DP90 with SV98headshot117 mon Europe
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 21:41 UTCAdm-Ghost™ killed [WDZA] DP90 with SV98headshot116 mon Europe
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 21:39 UTC[hsnd] Cracked.Cripple killed [WDZA] DP90 with Mosin Nagantheadshot153 mon Europe
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 21:38 UTC[WDZA] DP90 killed S2 #SafePilots with a vehicle226 mon Europe
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 21:34 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed [WDZA] DP90 with AH-6R rockets110 mon Europe
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 21:30 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed [WDZA] DP90 with AH-6R rocketson Europe
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 21:28 UTC[WDZA] DP90 killed .mallow with a vehicle176 mon Europe
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 21:19 UTC[ZAMA] ! Spitser killed [WDZA] DP90 with PP-Bizonon Europe
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 21:15 UTCLactos_The_Intolerant killed [WDZA] DP90 with M500on Europe
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 21:14 UTCLactos_The_Intolerant killed [WDZA] DP90 with M500on Europe
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 21:10 UTC[WDZA] DP90 killed [WDZA] ScavOwl with PP-Bizonon Europe
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 21:00 UTC[ZAMA] ! Spitser killed [WDZA] DP90 with PP-Bizonheadshoton Europe
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 20:55 UTC[KPAX] PiETMUiS killed [WDZA] DP90 with Mosin Naganton Europe
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 20:24 UTC[69TH] BerZERGkeR killed [WDZA] DP90 with a vehicleon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.