Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™

[RPG] OneTap™VerifiedBronze SupporterAll servers →
Level 59,250 XP total

2250 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 5

3W 2L · 0.88 K/D · 8.6 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. L
  5. W
Kills
43
Deaths
49
K/D
0.88
Cash
$275k
Matches played
5
Matches won
3
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
5
MVP count
0
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Longest kill
—
Playtime
4h
Kills / hour
10.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani210.62
Zestafona210.88
Ozeti111.18

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar330.91
Valkyra100.67
White100.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $275k in 5 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 15/10/2026, 14:15:08 UTC 🔫 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:01:38 UTC ✅ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:01:38 UTC ⬆️ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ leveled up to level 5!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:01:38 UTC 🏅 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:01:38 UTC ⚡ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:00:23 UTC 🔫 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 13:41:39 UTC 🔫 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:58:07 UTC ⬆️ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ leveled up to level 4!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:52:22 UTC 🔫 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:50:07 UTC ✅ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:26:22 UTC ✅ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:15:22 UTC ⬆️ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:15:22 UTC 🔫 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 11:24:06 UTC ⬆️ [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ leveled up to level 2!
  • 15/10/2026, 11:24:06 UTC 🔫 [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

ZestafonaLonestar22250.88$147k15/10/2026, 14:48:53 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$015/10/2026, 13:01:52 UTC
OzetiLonestar13111.18$50k15/10/2026, 12:57:52 UTC
BakuraniLonestar470.57$55k15/10/2026, 12:05:37 UTC
BakuraniValkyra460.67$22k15/10/2026, 11:02:21 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

Nothing yet.

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.