Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[BOET] TinyDapperSnek

TinyDapperSnek🇿🇦2 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 21,750 XP total

750 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 2

0W 2L · 1.67 K/D · 2.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
Kills
5
Deaths
3
K/D
1.67
Cash
$42k
Matches played
2
Matches won
0
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
5
MVP count
0
Headshot %
0.0%
of 5 recorded kills
Longest kill
995 m
Playtime
42m
Kills / hour
7.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Talon 9K-SAM

    5 kills, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani100.00
Ozeti105.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra201.67

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $36k in 1 match
  2. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $6.2k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 16:18:15 UTC ✅ [BOET] TinyDapperSnek completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 16:18:15 UTC ⬆️ [BOET] TinyDapperSnek leveled up to level 2!
  • 18/10/2026, 16:18:15 UTC 🏅 [BOET] TinyDapperSnek unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 18/10/2026, 16:18:15 UTC ⚡ [BOET] TinyDapperSnek hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 16:15:22 UTC 🔫 [BOET] TinyDapperSnek is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiValkyra515.00$36k18/10/2026, 16:45:05 UTC
BakuraniValkyra020.00$6.2k17/10/2026, 12:11:55 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 18 Oct, 16:24 UTC[BOET] TinyDapperSnek diedon NorthAmerica
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 16:17 UTC[BOET] TinyDapperSnek killed Fried Beans with a vehicle390 mon NorthAmerica
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 16:17 UTC[BOET] TinyDapperSnek killed Twinkle_Tiits with a vehicle389 mon NorthAmerica
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 16:15 UTC[BOET] TinyDapperSnek killed Ellis with a vehicle554 mon NorthAmerica
  5. Sun 18 Oct, 16:12 UTC[BOET] TinyDapperSnek killed Johnny_Bravo with a vehicle653 mon NorthAmerica
  6. Sun 18 Oct, 16:12 UTC[BOET] TinyDapperSnek killed VAMPIRE with a vehicle995 mon NorthAmerica
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 16:05 UTCEllis killed [BOET] TinyDapperSnek with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 10:57 UTCSenser killed [BOET] TinyDapperSnek with TCXon Kavkazi
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 10:55 UTCChrisEd killed [BOET] TinyDapperSnek with Galilon Kavkazi
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 10:48 UTCSriXOn killed [BOET] TinyDapperSnek with Galilon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.