Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[FUCT] Luxx

Luxx🇿🇦VerifiedBronze SupporterAll servers →
Level 926,350 XP total

4350 / 5000 XP to level 10

Recent form · last 10

6W 4L · 1.12 K/D · 12.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. L
  4. W
  5. L
  6. W
  7. W
  8. W
  9. L
  10. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • War Machine

    Get 25 kills in a single Match

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 16:42:47 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 16:00:24 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 15:44:15 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:39:45 UTC ⬆️ [FUCT] Luxx leveled up to level 9!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:39:45 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:22:11 UTC ⚡ [FUCT] Luxx hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:19:53 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:15:00 UTC ✅ [FUCT] Luxx completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:15:00 UTC ⚡ [FUCT] Luxx hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 14:14:25 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 13:44:57 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 13:22:15 UTC ⬆️ [FUCT] Luxx leveled up to level 8!
  • 18/10/2026, 13:20:12 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 13:19:02 UTC ✅ [FUCT] Luxx completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 18/10/2026, 13:05:28 UTC ✅ [FUCT] Luxx completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 18/10/2026, 12:26:32 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 12:21:57 UTC ⬆️ [FUCT] Luxx leveled up to level 7!
  • 18/10/2026, 12:21:57 UTC 🔫 [FUCT] Luxx is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 22:32:15 UTC 🏅 [FUCT] Luxx unlocked an achievement: War Machine!
  • 17/10/2026, 22:31:45 UTC ⚡ [FUCT] Luxx hit a 5 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiManticore11140.79$86k18/10/2026, 16:45:05 UTC
BakuraniValkyra28271.04$161k18/10/2026, 15:53:32 UTC
OzetiManticore1091.11$75k18/10/2026, 14:05:47 UTC
ZestafonaManticore11101.10$72k18/10/2026, 13:21:39 UTC
ZestafonaManticore981.13$69k18/10/2026, 12:33:09 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$017/10/2026, 23:47:15 UTC
OzetiManticore26122.17$105k17/10/2026, 22:40:30 UTC
BakuraniManticore14111.27$97k17/10/2026, 21:21:29 UTC
OzetiManticore000.00$15016/10/2026, 23:32:58 UTC
BakuraniValkyra16210.76$144k16/10/2026, 22:33:42 UTC
OzetiValkyra6180.33$68k16/10/2026, 20:49:56 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 18 Oct, 16:42 UTC[WTF] xxtreamdeath killed [FUCT] Luxx with Galilon NorthAmerica
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 16:42 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed [HZ] TheCandleMan with AK74on NorthAmerica
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 16:42 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed [WDZA] VOID with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 16:42 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed GuNMeTaL with AK74on NorthAmerica
  5. Sun 18 Oct, 16:36 UTC[TGSA] Toasty killed [FUCT] Luxx with AK74on NorthAmerica
  6. Sun 18 Oct, 16:34 UTCArries killed [FUCT] Luxx with Mosin Naganton NorthAmerica
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 16:31 UTCLaches_ZA-ttv killed [FUCT] Luxx with Galilon NorthAmerica
  8. Sun 18 Oct, 16:30 UTC[FUCT] Luxx diedon NorthAmerica
  9. Sun 18 Oct, 16:29 UTC2Slow killed [FUCT] Luxx with Bushmaster M17Son NorthAmerica
  10. Sun 18 Oct, 16:28 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed [TGSA] WOLFJC69 with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  11. Sun 18 Oct, 16:27 UTCTwinkle_Tiits killed [FUCT] Luxx with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  12. Sun 18 Oct, 16:26 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed Fried Beans with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  13. Sun 18 Oct, 16:22 UTCCaladius killed [FUCT] Luxx with AK74headshot105 mon NorthAmerica
  14. Sun 18 Oct, 16:21 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed [FUCT] Luxx with Galilon NorthAmerica
  15. Sun 18 Oct, 16:21 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed [WTF] xxtreamdeath with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  16. Sun 18 Oct, 16:18 UTCCaladius killed [FUCT] Luxx with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  17. Sun 18 Oct, 16:16 UTCg.o.a.t killed [FUCT] Luxx with M67 frag grenadeon NorthAmerica
  18. Sun 18 Oct, 16:15 UTCjustdabear killed [FUCT] Luxx with Galilon NorthAmerica
  19. Sun 18 Oct, 16:14 UTCjustdabear killed [FUCT] Luxx with Galilon NorthAmerica
  20. Sun 18 Oct, 16:14 UTC[FUCT] Luxx killed CaptainSpatula with AK74on NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.