Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Potato Gamer

Potato GamerAll servers →
Level 21,100 XP total

100 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 0.33 K/D · 0.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 22:20:27 UTC ⬆️ Potato Gamer leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar000.00$018/10/2026, 22:19:26 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar130.33$36k18/10/2026, 21:48:56 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 18 Oct, 21:47 UTCMalicious Mango killed Potato Gamer with A-91on Kavkazi
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 21:45 UTCPotato Gamer killed Malicious Mango with AK74on Kavkazi
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 21:41 UTCWee_Casper killed Potato Gamer with SV98headshot199 mon Kavkazi
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 21:37 UTCASG killed Potato Gamer with AK74on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.