Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

- |Bat Shit Crazy|

- |Bat Shit Crazy|🇿🇦2 wins in a rowAll servers →
Level 21,950 XP total

950 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 3

2W 1L · 0.22 K/D · 0.7 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
Kills
2
Deaths
9
K/D
0.22
Cash
$44k
Matches played
3
Matches won
2
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
1
MVP count
0
Headshot %
50.0%
of 2 recorded kills
Longest kill
142 m
Playtime
45m
Kills / hour
2.7

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Bushmaster M17S

    2 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani220.00
Zestafona100.22

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar210.22
Manticore110.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $0 in 1 match
  2. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $44k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 22:20:27 UTC ⬆️ - |Bat Shit Crazy| leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniManticore000.00$020/10/2026, 21:52:04 UTC
BakuraniLonestar000.00$018/10/2026, 22:19:26 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar290.22$44k18/10/2026, 21:48:56 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 18 Oct, 21:48 UTC- |Bat Shit Crazy| killed Gyro with Bushmaster M17Sheadshot142 mon Kavkazi
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 21:46 UTCApezilla killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with Galil134 mon Kavkazi
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 21:45 UTCbotter killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with SKS238 mon Kavkazi
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 21:41 UTC[VG] Tim killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with AK74on Kavkazi
  5. Sun 18 Oct, 21:30 UTC[ZABS] MiniCrazy killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with L81 mortar297 mon Kavkazi
  6. Sun 18 Oct, 21:29 UTCBoom!Machine killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 21:23 UTC- |Bat Shit Crazy| killed NoMaD with Bushmaster M17Son Kavkazi
  8. Sun 18 Oct, 21:21 UTCDiplexZA killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with SV98174 mon Kavkazi
  9. Sun 18 Oct, 21:17 UTC[DVNT] 𝔻𝕍ℕ𝕋 | The_Marine killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with Galilon Kavkazi
  10. Sun 18 Oct, 21:14 UTCCorporalKush killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with SKSheadshot150 mon Kavkazi
  11. Sun 18 Oct, 21:11 UTCWannabe killed - |Bat Shit Crazy| with a vehicle290 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.