Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[SC] Reaper2_sa

[SC] Reaper2_sa🇿🇦VerifiedBronze SupporterAll servers →
Level 46,300 XP total

1800 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 9

3W 6L · 0.35 K/D · 1.8 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. W
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 17:41:49 UTC 🔫 [SC] Reaper2_sa is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 20:24:30 UTC ⬆️ [SC] Reaper2_sa leveled up to level 4!
  • 21/10/2026, 16:22:20 UTC ⬆️ [SC] Reaper2_sa leveled up to level 3!
  • 21/10/2026, 16:22:20 UTC 🔫 [SC] Reaper2_sa is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 20:50:11 UTC 🏅 [SC] Reaper2_sa unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 16/10/2026, 09:17:46 UTC 🔫 [SC] Reaper2_sa is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiManticore490.44$50k22/10/2026, 17:45:19 UTC
BakuraniLonestar140.25$23k22/10/2026, 16:40:27 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$021/10/2026, 20:23:53 UTC
OzetiManticore5140.36$63k21/10/2026, 18:33:00 UTC
BakuraniManticore560.83$87k21/10/2026, 17:14:26 UTC
BakuraniLonestar120.50$10k21/10/2026, 15:50:20 UTC
OzetiValkyra000.00$016/10/2026, 20:49:56 UTC
OzetiValkyra090.00$24k16/10/2026, 18:16:07 UTC
BakuraniManticore020.00$22k16/10/2026, 17:00:16 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 17:43 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed [69th] LuckyRSAttv with L81 mortar615 mon Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 17:41 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed dominique3610 with L81 mortar623 mon Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 17:41 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed dominique3610 with L81 mortar620 mon Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 17:39 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed Trusty with L81 mortar604 mon Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 17:35 UTCInferiorrr killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with SV98on Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 17:33 UTCTrusty killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with PP-Bizonon Europe
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 17:32 UTC[PP] T0ast... killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with AK74headshoton Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 17:28 UTC[ZAR] StraatValk killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with SV98headshot120 mon Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 17:22 UTC[WDZA] C@MO_RSA killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with L81 mortar621 mon Europe
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 17:07 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa diedon Europe
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 17:07 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed [FAZE] Philmeister with a vehicleon Europe
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 17:07 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed [MNKE] Buck Nasty with a vehicleon Europe
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 17:04 UTCApathy killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with Vanguard CIWS125 mon Europe
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 17:01 UTCMetro killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with SPH-2 artillery1896 mon Europe
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 16:58 UTCNEUT_BEAST (Trash) killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with Galilon Europe
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 16:38 UTC[PP] T0ast... killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 16:31 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with Galilon Kavkazi
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 16:25 UTCTheMitchumMan killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 16:07 UTC[ᴼᴳ] Gravity killed [SC] Reaper2_sa with M4on Kavkazi
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 16:07 UTC[SC] Reaper2_sa killed FudgeBush with AK74on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.