Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[TSEK] Snta_Clause

Snta_ClauseVerifiedAll servers →
Level 45,650 XP total

1150 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 6

2W 3L · 0.87 K/D · 3.3 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. –
  4. L
  5. L
  6. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 21:33:33 UTC ✅ [TSEK] Snta_Clause completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 22/10/2026, 21:33:33 UTC ⬆️ [TSEK] Snta_Clause leveled up to level 4!
  • 22/10/2026, 21:33:33 UTC 🔫 [TSEK] Snta_Clause is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 21:23:54 UTC 🔫 [TSEK] Snta_Clause is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 20:47:43 UTC 🔫 [TSEK] Snta_Clause is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 20:04:30 UTC ⬆️ [TSEK] Snta_Clause leveled up to level 3!
  • 22/10/2026, 19:46:48 UTC 🔫 [TSEK] Snta_Clause is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 04:00:44 UTC 🏅 [WDZA] Snta_Clause unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 21/10/2026, 20:53:26 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Snta_Clause is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 20:48:40 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] Snta_Clause leveled up to level 2!

Match history

ZestafonaLonestar000.00$15022/10/2026, 22:48:06 UTC
OzetiManticore1171.57$82k22/10/2026, 21:43:10 UTC
BakuraniValkyra380.38$27k22/10/2026, 20:04:13 UTC
OzetiWhite000.00$022/10/2026, 03:59:57 UTC
BakuraniValkyra680.75$73k21/10/2026, 21:34:04 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra000.00$021/10/2026, 20:23:53 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 21:34 UTCAnaReZi killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with AK74on Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 21:33 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed Wee_Casper with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 21:33 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed [FKRZ] D3aD_Comic with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 21:27 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed Pokkels with Mosin Nagantheadshot205 mon Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 21:24 UTC[FkrZ] P4n1k killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with SV98223 mon Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 21:23 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed [FKRZ] D3aD_Comic with Mosin Nagantheadshot219 mon Europe
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 21:14 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed kurama with Mosin Nagant162 mon Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 21:13 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed opKlippies with Mosin Nagant108 mon Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 21:08 UTCjustdabear killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with SV98headshoton Europe
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 21:07 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed Blank with T-21headshoton Europe
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 21:00 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with MP5on Europe
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 20:54 UTCWee_Casper killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with SV98headshot171 mon Europe
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 20:47 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed [T$zZ] Obvzz with SV98on Europe
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 20:37 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed [T$zZ] Obvzz with SV98127 mon Europe
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 20:32 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed zipz6 with Judgeon Europe
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 20:23 UTCDragonDagger killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with SV98on Europe
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 20:16 UTC[BONG] The Vleis killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with Galilheadshoton Europe
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 20:11 UTC[TSEK] Snta_Clause killed [VIBE] ✪ Mムrty with Mosin Naganton Europe
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 20:03 UTCKojaxx killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 19:59 UTCTWC_Bulldog killed [TSEK] Snta_Clause with AK74on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.