Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[6261] TaDa

TaDa🇿🇦VerifiedSupporter4 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 32,650 XP total

150 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 5

1W 4L · 0.35 K/D · 1.8 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
Kills
9
Deaths
26
K/D
0.35
Cash
$156k
Matches played
5
Matches won
1
Matches lost
4
Highest kill streak
2
MVP count
0
Headshot %
20.0%
of 5 recorded kills
Longest kill
519 m
Playtime
3h
Kills / hour
2.6

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    1 kill, 0 headshots

  2. SV98

    1 kill, 1 headshot

  3. M1911

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 5 weapons
AK74100%58 m58 m
SV9811100%519 m519 m
M1911100%5 m5 m
TCX100%9 m9 m
MH-6100%1 m1 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani310.38
Ozeti100.40
Zestafona100.20

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra300.33
Lonestar110.00
Manticore100.40

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $107k in 3 matches
  2. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $49k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 21:43:49 UTC ⬆️ [6261] TaDa leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/10/2026, 11:52:51 UTC ⬆️ TaDa leveled up to level 2!

Match history

OzetiManticore250.40$45k22/10/2026, 21:43:10 UTC
BakuraniValkyra130.33$43k22/10/2026, 20:04:13 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra150.20$18k22/10/2026, 19:11:37 UTC
BakuraniValkyra5130.38$49k15/10/2026, 12:05:37 UTC
BakuraniLonestar000.00$015/10/2026, 11:02:21 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 20:56 UTC[6261] TaDa diedon Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 20:56 UTC[6261] TaDa killed MoOfAsA with a vehicleon Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 20:51 UTCSidneymar killed [6261] TaDa with AK74headshoton Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 20:35 UTC[SQSQ] robertglennie97 killed [6261] TaDa with AK74headshoton Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 20:35 UTC[6261] TaDa killed [SQSQ] Numbhandz with M1911on Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 20:34 UTC[6261] TaDa killed Drunkensmurf with SV98headshot519 mon Europe
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 20:28 UTCApathy killed [6261] TaDa with a vehicle116 mon Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 20:18 UTC[6261] TaDa diedon Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 19:59 UTC[DP] Donny_The_Deadeye killed [6261] TaDa with Vanguard CIWSon Kavkazi
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 19:58 UTC[6261] TaDa killed [B58] Cryogenic with AK74on Kavkazi
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 19:51 UTC[xRoi] xSmokiii killed [6261] TaDa with Galilon Kavkazi
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 19:45 UTCSomewhatGamer killed [6261] TaDa with Bushmaster M17Son Kavkazi
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 18:54 UTCDa Pilot killed [6261] TaDa with MP43on NorthAmerica
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 18:49 UTCzipz6 killed [6261] TaDa with Galilon NorthAmerica
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 18:49 UTC[6261] TaDa killed Prawnapple with TCXon NorthAmerica
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 18:46 UTC[PBS] KILLJOY killed [6261] TaDa with M4on NorthAmerica
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 18:44 UTCTroubleShooter killed [6261] TaDa with TCXon NorthAmerica
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 18:41 UTC[6261] TaDa diedon NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.