Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[WDZA] oppai Lover 69

oppai Lover 69🇯🇵All servers →
Level 21,250 XP total

250 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 3

1W 2L · 0.00 K/D · 0.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. L
Kills
0
Deaths
7
K/D
0.00
Cash
$11k
Matches played
3
Matches won
1
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
0
MVP count
0
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Longest kill
—
Playtime
53m
Kills / hour
0.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani100.00
Ozeti100.00
Zestafona110.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra310.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $1.6k in 2 matches
  2. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $9.4k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 19:52:10 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniValkyra000.00$15022/10/2026, 20:00:23 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra010.00$1.5k22/10/2026, 19:51:51 UTC
OzetiValkyra060.00$9.4k20/10/2026, 18:53:37 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 19:51 UTC[NBSQ] Mr_Swagger killed [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 with M4headshoton NorthAmerica
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 18:50 UTCjustdabear killed [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 with Galilon Europe
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 18:46 UTC[BnB] Patty_xxx killed [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 with TCXon Europe
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 18:44 UTCMetalhead killed [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 with MK22205 mon Europe
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 18:40 UTCs.o.s killed [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 with AK74headshot102 mon Europe
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 18:35 UTC[WDZA] oppai Lover 69 diedon Europe
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 18:27 UTC[XXX] JJJ killed [WDZA] oppai Lover 69 with AK74on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.