Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[ZA] Nani

Nani🇿🇦VerifiedBronze Supporter3 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 1351,250 XP total

6250 / 7000 XP to level 14

Recent form · last 10

4W 6L · 1.91 K/D · 14.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L
  6. W
  7. W
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L
Kills
267
Deaths
176
K/D
1.52
Cash
$1.6M
Matches played
20
Matches won
10
Matches lost
10
Highest kill streak
11
MVP count
2
Headshot %
37.3%
of 271 recorded kills
Longest kill
204 m
Playtime
19h
Kills / hour
13.5

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Galil

    167 kills, 69 headshots

  2. TCX

    68 kills, 19 headshots

  3. SKS

    19 kills, 6 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 6 weapons
Galil1676941%178 m52 m
TCX681928%116 m33 m
SKS19632%204 m84 m
AK748113%103 m56 m
Mosin Nagant66100%49 m26 m
MH-6300%2 m1 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani751.75
Zestafona721.80
Ozeti630.81

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar1041.54
Manticore751.41
Valkyra311.91

Favourite targets

  1. [ttv] DeathsJokerSTkilled 6 · died to 4
  2. [FEES] 6 miskien 7killed 6 · died to 1
  3. ruan2003bezkilled 5 · died to 2
  4. ✪ Zapdoskilled 5 · died to 0
  5. Beedzkilled 4 · died to 4

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [DÆTH] A_M_A_L_Ikilled 2 · died to 5
  2. [ttv] DeathsJokerSTkilled 6 · died to 4
  3. Beedzkilled 4 · died to 4
  4. [BLUE] Carrykilled 3 · died to 4
  5. Wookilled 2 · died to 4

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Wed, 21 Oct 2026
    $0 in 2 matches
  2. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $357k in 5 matches
  3. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $366k in 3 matches
  4. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $676k in 7 matches
  5. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $213k in 3 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • War Machine

    Get 25 kills in a single Match

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Clean SweepWin a match without another team scoring a point
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 21/10/2026, 16:24:25 UTC 🏅 [ZA] Nani unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 19/10/2026, 21:02:45 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:52:13 UTC ⚡ [ZA] Nani hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:51:22 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:47:52 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:41:43 UTC ⚡ [ZA] Nani hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:41:25 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:29:59 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:07:08 UTC ⚡ [ZA] Nani hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:05:59 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:04:31 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] Nani leveled up to level 13!
  • 19/10/2026, 19:25:18 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:53:15 UTC ⚡ [ZA] Nani hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:50:22 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:39:35 UTC ✅ [ZA] Nani completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:39:35 UTC 🔫 [ZA] Nani is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:08:06 UTC ✅ [ZA] Nani completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 19/10/2026, 15:55:01 UTC ✅ [ZA] Nani completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 15:55:01 UTC ⚡ [ZA] Nani hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 15:49:27 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] Nani leveled up to level 12!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar000.00$021/10/2026, 16:24:07 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar000.00$021/10/2026, 15:23:05 UTC
BakuraniManticore2492.67$112k19/10/2026, 21:07:59 UTC
ZestafonaManticore12111.09$64k19/10/2026, 20:20:04 UTC
BakuraniManticore20131.54$102k19/10/2026, 17:49:38 UTC
ZestafonaManticore1061.67$60k19/10/2026, 16:18:15 UTC
OzetiLonestar230.67$19k19/10/2026, 14:42:25 UTC
BakuraniLonestar46222.09$229k18/10/2026, 21:41:24 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar31122.58$136k18/10/2026, 20:06:39 UTC
OzetiLonestar000.00$1.7k18/10/2026, 19:12:45 UTC
OzetiLonestar17121.42$126k17/10/2026, 21:49:29 UTC
BakuraniLonestar23141.64$134k17/10/2026, 20:23:28 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra933.00$44k17/10/2026, 19:07:14 UTC
BakuraniManticore680.75$78k17/10/2026, 16:39:15 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar25131.92$122k17/10/2026, 15:12:43 UTC
OzetiLonestar16280.57$107k17/10/2026, 13:37:56 UTC
BakuraniValkyra971.29$65k17/10/2026, 11:48:24 UTC
OzetiManticore030.00$62k16/10/2026, 17:17:08 UTC
ZestafonaManticore14111.27$138k16/10/2026, 16:24:45 UTC
OzetiValkyra313.00$13k16/10/2026, 14:41:44 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 19 Oct, 21:07 UTC[ZA] Nani killed TrunkiMunki with TCXheadshot116 mon Kavkazi
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 21:03 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Godlike with TCXon Kavkazi
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 21:02 UTCSpitzKop killed [ZA] Nani with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 21:02 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [ttv] DeathsJokerST with TCXon Kavkazi
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 21:02 UTC[ZA] Nani killed skoenveter with TCXon Kavkazi
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 21:02 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [ttv] DeathsJokerST with TCXon Kavkazi
  7. Mon 19 Oct, 21:00 UTCN3cR0mAnC3r killed [ZA] Nani with TCXon Kavkazi
  8. Mon 19 Oct, 21:00 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion with TCXheadshoton Kavkazi
  9. Mon 19 Oct, 20:54 UTC[RTRD] Googly. killed [ZA] Nani with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  10. Mon 19 Oct, 20:53 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [PAS] Pofmuis with TCXon Kavkazi
  11. Mon 19 Oct, 20:52 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [WDZA] Shogun with TCXon Kavkazi
  12. Mon 19 Oct, 20:52 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [RSA] Ruan_Schoes with TCXon Kavkazi
  13. Mon 19 Oct, 20:51 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Veen with TCXheadshoton Kavkazi
  14. Mon 19 Oct, 20:51 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [WDZA] ll-Sarge-ll with TCXon Kavkazi
  15. Mon 19 Oct, 20:51 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Russian Bear with TCXon Kavkazi
  16. Mon 19 Oct, 20:50 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Russian Bear with TCXon Kavkazi
  17. Mon 19 Oct, 20:48 UTCN3cR0mAnC3r killed [ZA] Nani with AK74on Kavkazi
  18. Mon 19 Oct, 20:47 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [WD40] Sharp asa Marble with TCXon Kavkazi
  19. Mon 19 Oct, 20:47 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Inv!ctus with TCXon Kavkazi
  20. Mon 19 Oct, 20:46 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Inv!ctus with TCXon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.