Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion

Pre-Nut Delusion🇿🇦All servers →
Level 32,800 XP total

300 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 1

1W 0L · 3.00 K/D · 9.0 kills per match

  1. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet

Recent events

  • 19/10/2026, 21:08:32 UTC ⬆️ [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion leveled up to level 3!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:58:33 UTC ✅ [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:52:13 UTC ✅ [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:52:13 UTC ⬆️ [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion leveled up to level 2!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:52:13 UTC 🏅 [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:52:13 UTC ⚡ [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 20:45:14 UTC 🔫 [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar933.00$56k19/10/2026, 21:07:59 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 19 Oct, 21:03 UTClastgiven killed [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 21:02 UTC[BOET] SNIX killed [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion with KH-2002headshoton Kavkazi
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 21:00 UTC[ZA] Nani killed [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion with TCXheadshoton Kavkazi
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 20:58 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed lastgiven with PKM176 mon Kavkazi
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 20:58 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed Metalhead with PKMheadshot168 mon Kavkazi
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 20:54 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed Metalhead with PKMheadshoton Kavkazi
  7. Mon 19 Oct, 20:54 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed lastgiven with PKMheadshoton Kavkazi
  8. Mon 19 Oct, 20:51 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed [MSP] Friki33 with PKMheadshot150 mon Kavkazi
  9. Mon 19 Oct, 20:47 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed ☠Hexknight☠ with PKMheadshot115 mon Kavkazi
  10. Mon 19 Oct, 20:45 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed Metalhead with PKM130 mon Kavkazi
  11. Mon 19 Oct, 20:36 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed [MSP] The Fresh Mint with Galilon Kavkazi
  12. Mon 19 Oct, 20:36 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed eniac with Galilon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.