Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[WDZA] RANGA555

RANGA555🇿🇦VerifiedSilver SupporterAll servers →
Level 926,900 XP total

4900 / 5000 XP to level 10

Recent form · last 10

1W 9L · 0.67 K/D · 4.7 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. W
Kills
117
Deaths
176
K/D
0.66
Cash
$1.1M
Matches played
24
Matches won
4
Matches lost
20
Highest kill streak
11
MVP count
0
Headshot %
35.8%
of 120 recorded kills
Longest kill
593 m
Playtime
1d 0h
Kills / hour
4.8

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant

    51 kills, 31 headshots

  2. Galil

    22 kills, 5 headshots

  3. AK74

    8 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 15 weapons
Mosin Nagant513161%372 m136 m
Galil22523%107 m33 m
AK748113%79 m32 m
L81 mortar7114%593 m577 m
M67 frag grenade600%62 m27 m
SV985360%280 m148 m
TCX5120%59 m35 m
MP5400%20 m14 m
C4 charge200%11 m11 m
MP43200%33 m23 m
AMR 502150%59 m42 m
M1911200%16 m10 m
M113 APC200%10 m5 m
BMR-308100%10 m10 m
STN 06 MountedMachineGun100%107 m107 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani910.76
Ozeti920.40
Zestafona610.84

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar1010.75
Valkyra820.68
Manticore410.46
White200.00

Favourite targets

  1. [CC] hehehakilled 4 · died to 0
  2. [XXX] PaTriotkilled 3 · died to 3
  3. Dappiekilled 3 · died to 1
  4. [VGRO] KiilluaZAkilled 3 · died to 1
  5. Kill_kenny_1killed 3 · died to 1

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [CC] $outh$idekilled 1 · died to 6
  2. [BnB] InTeNsItYkilled 1 · died to 5
  3. [FEES] 6 miskien 7killed 0 · died to 4
  4. [XXX] PaTriotkilled 3 · died to 3
  5. HOTDOGS_FPSkilled 2 · died to 3

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $242k in 4 matches
  2. Wed, 21 Oct 2026
    $72k in 3 matches
  3. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $94k in 3 matches
  4. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $188k in 3 matches
  5. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $305k in 6 matches
  6. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $86k in 2 matches
  7. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $135k in 3 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 16:40:06 UTC ⚡ [WDZA] RANGA555 hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 16:36:43 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] RANGA555 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 16:13:45 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] RANGA555 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 15:36:57 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 22/10/2026, 15:36:57 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] RANGA555 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:55:18 UTC 🏅 [WDZA] RANGA555 unlocked an achievement: Rampage!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:55:18 UTC 🔥 [WDZA] RANGA555 is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:40:25 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:40:25 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] RANGA555 leveled up to level 9!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:37:02 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:35:55 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:35:55 UTC ⚡ [WDZA] RANGA555 hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:34:13 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] RANGA555 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 18:08:21 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] RANGA555 leveled up to level 8!
  • 19/10/2026, 17:13:14 UTC ⚡ [WDZA] RANGA555 hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 17:09:41 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] RANGA555 is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:42:12 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:34:38 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:34:38 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] RANGA555 leveled up to level 7!
  • 19/10/2026, 16:32:17 UTC ✅ [WDZA] RANGA555 completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 18:10 UTCXSilentWraithX killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with Bushmaster M17Sheadshoton Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 18:05 UTC[MILK] Sharp asa Marble killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with Galil129 mon Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 17:57 UTCCarNage killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with SV98headshoton Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 17:54 UTC[67th] Bandiet.™ killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with TCXon Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 17:46 UTCHuh? killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with Galilon Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 17:43 UTC[WDZA] RANGA555 killed STEELBANG with SV98headshot160 mon Europe
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 17:40 UTC[WDZA] RANGA555 killed STEELBANG with SV98218 mon Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 17:31 UTCChuckyMunche killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with Galilheadshoton Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 17:27 UTC[WDZA] RANGA555 killed [WTF] Blackfrost with a vehicleon Europe
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 17:17 UTCXSilentWraithX killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with SV98headshot121 mon Europe
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 17:11 UTCCarNage killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with SV98on Europe
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 17:08 UTC[VoV] VeNoM killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with SV98135 mon Europe
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 17:06 UTC†ØØ†hψ killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with SV98headshoton Europe
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 16:50 UTC[KWG] ☠Hexknight☠ killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with M4on Kavkazi
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 16:50 UTC[KWG] ☠Hexknight☠ killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with M4on Kavkazi
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 16:47 UTCKill_kenny_1 killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with SV98on Kavkazi
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 16:46 UTC[WDZA] RANGA555 killed [XXX] PaTriot with Mosin Nagantheadshot176 mon Kavkazi
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 16:43 UTC[XXX] PaTriot killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with Mosin Nagant153 mon Kavkazi
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 16:42 UTC[SCP] dAddle_d00dle killed [WDZA] RANGA555 with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 16:41 UTC[WDZA] RANGA555 killed Kill_kenny_1 with Mosin Nagant122 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.