Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

10 devil

10 devil🇿🇦All servers →
Level 21,200 XP total

200 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 0.33 K/D · 1.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
Kills
2
Deaths
6
K/D
0.33
Cash
$76k
Matches played
2
Matches won
1
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
1
MVP count
0
Headshot %
0.0%
of 2 recorded kills
Longest kill
619 m
Playtime
1h
Kills / hour
1.3

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    1 kill, 0 headshots

  2. L81 mortar

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti100.50
Zestafona110.25

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar110.25
Manticore100.50

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $76k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 19/10/2026, 16:18:51 UTC ⬆️ 10 devil leveled up to level 2!

Match history

ZestafonaLonestar140.25$61k19/10/2026, 16:18:15 UTC
OzetiManticore120.50$15k19/10/2026, 14:42:25 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 19 Oct, 15:45 UTC[BnB] Patty_xxx killed 10 devil with AK74on NorthAmerica
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 15:44 UTC[VGRO] KiilluaZA killed 10 devil with Galilon NorthAmerica
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 15:41 UTC10 devil killed [ZA] Dangerous_Doge with L81 mortar619 mon NorthAmerica
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 15:37 UTC[PRWN] Unx* killed 10 devil with C4 chargeon NorthAmerica
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 15:16 UTC[XXX] Go Flippers killed 10 devil with L81 mortar609 mon NorthAmerica
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 14:40 UTC10 devil killed [POEF] SKIPPS with AK74on Europe
  7. Mon 19 Oct, 14:30 UTCSizwE killed 10 devil with Galilheadshoton Europe
  8. Mon 19 Oct, 14:19 UTCWASI_ZA killed 10 devil with Galilheadshoton Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.