Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Tenshi_Senshi

Tenshi_Senshi🇿🇦3 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 1750 XP total

750 / 1000 XP to level 2

Recent form · last 3

0W 3L · 0.00 K/D · 0.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
Kills
0
Deaths
5
K/D
0.00
Cash
$50k
Matches played
3
Matches won
0
Matches lost
3
Highest kill streak
0
MVP count
0
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Longest kill
—
Playtime
1h
Kills / hour
0.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti200.00
Zestafona100.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra300.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $29k in 1 match
  2. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $0 in 1 match
  3. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $21k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

Nothing noteworthy has happened yet.

Match history

ZestafonaValkyra050.00$29k20/10/2026, 17:22:22 UTC
OzetiValkyra000.00$019/10/2026, 14:42:25 UTC
OzetiValkyra000.00$21k17/10/2026, 09:17:54 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 16:54 UTCShadowSlippers killed Tenshi_Senshi with RPG-7on NorthAmerica
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 16:44 UTC[CC] heheha killed Tenshi_Senshi with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 16:38 UTCJudgeFred killed Tenshi_Senshi with AK74on NorthAmerica
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 16:36 UTC[PTBW] DarkInferno killed Tenshi_Senshi with Galil117 mon NorthAmerica
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 16:20 UTCTenshi_Senshi diedon NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.