Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★

★BLACKFOX★🇲🇿VerifiedBronze SupporterAll servers →
Level 32,950 XP total

450 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 0.58 K/D · 7.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
Kills
14
Deaths
24
K/D
0.58
Cash
$114k
Matches played
2
Matches won
1
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Headshot %
28.6%
of 14 recorded kills
Longest kill
61 m
Playtime
2h
Kills / hour
6.1

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    10 kills, 4 headshots

  2. M67 frag grenade

    4 kills, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani110.57
Ozeti100.59

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar210.58

Favourite targets

  1. [PRWN] Unx*killed 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [DÆTH] A_M_A_L_Ikilled 0 · died to 3
  2. [WDZA] Cyborgwolfza1killed 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $38k in 1 match
  2. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $75k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 20/10/2026, 21:33:26 UTC ⬆️ [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ leveled up to level 3!
  • 17/10/2026, 13:28:10 UTC ✅ [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 17/10/2026, 13:27:55 UTC ⬆️ [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ leveled up to level 2!
  • 17/10/2026, 13:11:40 UTC 🔫 [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar470.57$38k20/10/2026, 21:33:09 UTC
OzetiLonestar10170.59$75k17/10/2026, 13:37:56 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 20:57 UTClastgiven killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with AK74on Kavkazi
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 20:54 UTCCARNIFEX killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilon Kavkazi
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 20:54 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed Fidget with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 20:49 UTC[FEES] 6 miskien 7 killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 20:46 UTCCollapse^69^ killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilon Kavkazi
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 20:45 UTCSylo killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilon Kavkazi
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 20:43 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed Nova with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 20:42 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed lastgiven with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 20:28 UTCoomkali killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with AK74on Kavkazi
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 20:27 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed [PRWN] Unx* with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 20:22 UTC[USEC] Blixem® killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 13:31 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with BMR-308on Europe
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 13:31 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with BMR-308on Europe
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 13:28 UTC[WDZA] Cyborgwolfza1 killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilon Europe
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 13:28 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed [PRWN] Unx* with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 13:27 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed [MSP] Friki33 with AK74on Europe
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 13:25 UTC[NSB] 𝙺𝚊𝚗𝚊 killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 13:22 UTC[WDZA] Cyborgwolfza1 killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilon Europe
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 13:16 UTCKlibo killed [LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ with Galilon Europe
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 13:11 UTC[LONE] ★BLACKFOX★ killed chrissievdb with AK74headshoton Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.