Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

General Bison

General BisonAll servers →
Level 21,400 XP total

400 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 1

1W 0L · 0.56 K/D · 5.0 kills per match

  1. W
Kills
5
Deaths
9
K/D
0.56
Cash
$53k
Matches played
1
Matches won
1
Matches lost
0
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Headshot %
20.0%
of 5 recorded kills
Longest kill
108 m
Playtime
1h
Kills / hour
3.3

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    5 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti110.56

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar110.56

Favourite targets

  1. PythonRbb_^killed 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $53k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 19/10/2026, 22:45:39 UTC ⬆️ General Bison leveled up to level 2!
  • 19/10/2026, 22:19:08 UTC 🔫 General Bison is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiLonestar590.56$53k19/10/2026, 22:45:23 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 19 Oct, 22:42 UTCGeneral Bison killed [DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I with AK74on Europe
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 22:32 UTC[BLUE] Orange killed General Bison with MP5on Europe
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 22:31 UTCEqualizerZA killed General Bison with AK74headshoton Europe
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 22:31 UTCGeneral Bison killed PythonRbb_^ with AK74on Europe
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 22:22 UTC[WTF] LastSamurai killed General Bison with AK74on Europe
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 22:19 UTCGeneral Bison killed [WTF] LastSamurai with AK74headshoton Europe
  7. Mon 19 Oct, 22:18 UTCGeneral Bison killed PythonRbb_^ with AK74on Europe
  8. Mon 19 Oct, 22:11 UTCGeneral Bison killed Sensei_N00b with AK74108 mon Europe
  9. Mon 19 Oct, 22:05 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed General Bison with Galilon Europe
  10. Mon 19 Oct, 22:03 UTCわからない killed General Bison with AK74on Europe
  11. Mon 19 Oct, 22:00 UTCApollyonPJK killed General Bison with SV98336 mon Europe
  12. Mon 19 Oct, 21:47 UTCおたく (Otaku) killed General Bison with Galilon Europe
  13. Mon 19 Oct, 21:41 UTCHOTDOGS_FPS killed General Bison with SV98headshoton Europe
  14. Mon 19 Oct, 21:22 UTC[*FCT] X--Infected--X killed General Bison with Mosin Nagantheadshot147 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.