Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[DÆTH] Kirby

Kirby🇿🇦2 wins in a rowAll servers →
Level 21,700 XP total

700 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 2

2W 0L · 0.50 K/D · 1.0 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 22:56:16 UTC ⬆️ [DÆTH] Kirby leveled up to level 2!
  • 22/10/2026, 22:56:16 UTC 🏅 [DÆTH] Kirby unlocked an achievement: Survivor!

Match history

ZestafonaManticore000.00$15022/10/2026, 22:55:14 UTC
OzetiValkyra240.50$46k22/10/2026, 22:23:00 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 22:21 UTCZacobJuma killed [DÆTH] Kirby with Galilon Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 22:17 UTC[DÆTH] Kirby killed Wang Lin with MP5on Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 22:14 UTC[DÆTH] Kirby killed Wang Lin with MP5on Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 22:04 UTCShadowSlippers killed [DÆTH] Kirby with Mosin Nagant236 mon Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 21:54 UTCOdin_ZA killed [DÆTH] Kirby with MP5headshoton Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 21:51 UTC[MAVR] St@fi_Ray killed [DÆTH] Kirby with Galilon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.