Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie

CyPHerzZ's-Ghost🇯🇵VerifiedBronze Supporter6 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 57,800 XP total

800 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 10

4W 6L · 0.95 K/D · 1.8 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L
Kills
18
Deaths
19
K/D
0.95
Cash
$628k
Matches played
10
Matches won
4
Matches lost
6
Highest kill streak
4
MVP count
0
Headshot %
22.2%
of 18 recorded kills
Longest kill
74 m
Playtime
8h
Kills / hour
2.2

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Galil

    15 kills, 4 headshots

  2. M67 frag grenade

    2 kills, 0 headshots

  3. Kodiak (pickup)

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti420.00
Zestafona420.33
Bakurani201.88

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra521.67
Lonestar310.33
Manticore210.00

Favourite targets

  1. [za] Lifekilled 2 · died to 1
  2. [ZA] Cosmickilled 2 · died to 0
  3. [DTP] LimaBean☁killed 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $66k in 2 matches
  2. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $424k in 6 matches
  3. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $138k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 21:34:02 UTC ⬆️ [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie leveled up to level 5!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:33:44 UTC 🔫 [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:32:45 UTC ✅ [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:27:53 UTC 🔫 [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:25:46 UTC ✅ [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:17:47 UTC 🔫 [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:10:21 UTC ⬆️ [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie leveled up to level 4!
  • 18/10/2026, 21:10:21 UTC 🔫 [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 15:59:21 UTC ⬆️ [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie leveled up to level 3!
  • 16/10/2026, 01:28:08 UTC ⬆️ [T$zZ] CyPHerzZ's-Ghost leveled up to level 2!
  • 16/10/2026, 01:28:08 UTC 🏅 [T$zZ] CyPHerzZ's-Ghost unlocked an achievement: Survivor!

Match history

ZestafonaLonestar010.00$49k20/10/2026, 17:22:22 UTC
OzetiValkyra000.00$17k20/10/2026, 16:07:09 UTC
BakuraniValkyra1581.88$118k18/10/2026, 21:41:24 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar000.00$19k18/10/2026, 20:06:39 UTC
OzetiValkyra010.00$73k18/10/2026, 19:12:45 UTC
BakuraniManticore000.00$74k18/10/2026, 17:37:21 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar380.38$125k18/10/2026, 16:25:55 UTC
OzetiValkyra000.00$15k18/10/2026, 14:51:47 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra000.00$3.1k16/10/2026, 01:27:38 UTC
OzetiManticore010.00$135k16/10/2026, 00:11:55 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 16:50 UTC[ZA] KapteinWalvis killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 21:38 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with M14on Kavkazi
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 21:36 UTCZDiesel killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with MP5on Kavkazi
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 21:33 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [ZA] Cosmic with Galilon Kavkazi
  5. Sun 18 Oct, 21:33 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed ruan2003bez with Galilon Kavkazi
  6. Sun 18 Oct, 21:32 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed RaBB1T with Galilon Kavkazi
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 21:32 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [SUCC] GeneralGlizzy69 with Galilon Kavkazi
  8. Sun 18 Oct, 21:31 UTC[FEES] SARS The Reclaimer killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with M4on Kavkazi
  9. Sun 18 Oct, 21:28 UTC[za] sV killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with PP-Bizonon Kavkazi
  10. Sun 18 Oct, 21:27 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [ZA] RBK_ZA™ with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  11. Sun 18 Oct, 21:25 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [HOND] ☆✪✯WasabiAMi✯✪☆ with Galilon Kavkazi
  12. Sun 18 Oct, 21:25 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed Fella with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  13. Sun 18 Oct, 21:22 UTC[ZA] Phr33k killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with AK74on Kavkazi
  14. Sun 18 Oct, 21:22 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [ZA] Nani with Galilon Kavkazi
  15. Sun 18 Oct, 21:19 UTC[RSA] Yetimeister24 killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with Galilon Kavkazi
  16. Sun 18 Oct, 21:19 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed зжомз♥ with Galilon Kavkazi
  17. Sun 18 Oct, 21:17 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [ZA] Cosmic with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  18. Sun 18 Oct, 21:15 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [USEC] Blixem® with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Sun 18 Oct, 21:15 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed [FEES] SARS The Reclaimer with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  20. Sun 18 Oct, 21:11 UTC[za] Life killed [T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.