[D2DH] franna
Steam profile ↗First seen 17/10/2026
Overall Lv 34,250 XP across every server
1750 / 2000 XP to overall level 4
Recent form · last 5
2W 3L · 0.74 K/D · 3.4 kills per match
No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats
Milestones
7 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 33 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 8 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 20 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 1 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 5 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 49 to go
- Longest kill750 mNext 1K m · 98 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 2 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 18 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 22 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 08:53 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 2 | 4 | 243 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 10:19 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 0 | 4 | 78 min | Lost |
| OzetiSat 17 Oct, 22:37 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 4 | 3 | 702 min | Won |
| BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 10:50 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 2 | 2 | 58 min | Won |
| ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 09:18 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 9 | 10 | 92 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.
Recent kills & deaths
- Sun 18 Oct, 12:13 UTC[WDZA] Thunderhawk270 killed [D2DH] franna with a vehicleon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 12:07 UTCFisch killed [D2DH] franna with AK74on Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 12:02 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed [D2DH] franna with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:53 UTCSynxcle killed [D2DH] franna with Galilon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:53 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [ZeBra ELiTe] James claims with M500on Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:51 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 with M500105 mon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:32 UTC[PRWN] KiriqN killed [D2DH] franna with TCXheadshoton NorthAmerica
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:16 UTCJohn Battlefield killed [D2DH] franna with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:14 UTC[PRWN] Kyzer killed [D2DH] franna with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Sun 18 Oct, 11:02 UTC[D2DH] franna killed CannibalDr with Barbed wireon NorthAmerica
- Sun 18 Oct, 10:26 UTCStanislav killed [D2DH] franna with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:56 UTCTennisbalkop™ killed [D2DH] franna with MP5on Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:51 UTCRoket killed [D2DH] franna with AK74headshoton Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:49 UTC[D2DH] franna killed B3AST with A-91on Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:43 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [WDZA] ProTyr with a vehicle902 mon Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:42 UTC[D2DH] franna killed _ZebraKing_ with a vehicle402 mon Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:42 UTC[D2DH] franna killed Judabest with a vehicle400 mon Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:39 UTC[D2DH] franna diedon Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:39 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [D2DH] Inevitable™ with a vehicleon Europe
- Sat 17 Oct, 11:47 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [TRPZ] Wiggly_D with M500on Kavkazi
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.