Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[D2DH] franna

franna🇿🇦2 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 22,000 XP total

1000 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 3

1W 2L · 0.55 K/D · 2.0 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 10:19:26 UTC ⬆️ [D2DH] franna leveled up to level 2!
  • 18/10/2026, 09:44:00 UTC 🔫 [D2DH] franna is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiLonestar240.50$35k18/10/2026, 12:56:07 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar040.00$118k18/10/2026, 11:37:19 UTC
OzetiValkyra431.33$106k18/10/2026, 10:19:08 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 18 Oct, 12:13 UTC[WDZA] Thunderhawk270 killed [D2DH] franna with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 12:07 UTCFisch killed [D2DH] franna with AK74on Kavkazi
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 12:02 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed [D2DH] franna with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 11:53 UTCSynxcle killed [D2DH] franna with Galilon Kavkazi
  5. Sun 18 Oct, 11:53 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [ZeBra ELiTe] James claims with M500on Kavkazi
  6. Sun 18 Oct, 11:51 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 with M500105 mon Kavkazi
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 11:32 UTC[PRWN] KiriqN killed [D2DH] franna with TCXheadshoton NorthAmerica
  8. Sun 18 Oct, 11:16 UTCJohn Battlefield killed [D2DH] franna with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  9. Sun 18 Oct, 11:14 UTC[PRWN] Kyzer killed [D2DH] franna with AK74on NorthAmerica
  10. Sun 18 Oct, 11:02 UTC[D2DH] franna killed CannibalDr with Barbed wireon NorthAmerica
  11. Sun 18 Oct, 10:26 UTCStanislav killed [D2DH] franna with AK74on NorthAmerica
  12. Sun 18 Oct, 09:56 UTCTennisbalkop™ killed [D2DH] franna with MP5on Europe
  13. Sun 18 Oct, 09:51 UTCRoket killed [D2DH] franna with AK74headshoton Europe
  14. Sun 18 Oct, 09:49 UTC[D2DH] franna killed B3AST with A-91on Europe
  15. Sun 18 Oct, 09:43 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [WDZA] ProTyr with a vehicle902 mon Europe
  16. Sun 18 Oct, 09:42 UTC[D2DH] franna killed _ZebraKing_ with a vehicle402 mon Europe
  17. Sun 18 Oct, 09:42 UTC[D2DH] franna killed Judabest with a vehicle400 mon Europe
  18. Sun 18 Oct, 09:39 UTC[D2DH] franna diedon Europe
  19. Sun 18 Oct, 09:39 UTC[D2DH] franna killed [D2DH] Inevitable™ with a vehicleon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.