Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[WDZA] Mr. Assassin

Mr. Assassin🇿🇦VerifiedSupporterAll servers →
Level 1137,850 XP total

5350 / 6000 XP to level 12

Recent form · last 10

4W 6L · 0.76 K/D · 3.4 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. W
  8. L
  9. L
  10. W
Kills
144
Deaths
138
K/D
1.04
Cash
$1.6M
Matches played
31
Matches won
12
Matches lost
19
Highest kill streak
17
MVP count
0
Headshot %
33.8%
of 151 recorded kills
Longest kill
893 m
Playtime
1d 9h
Kills / hour
4.4

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AMR 50

    46 kills, 16 headshots

  2. SV98

    24 kills, 14 headshots

  3. Galil

    13 kills, 3 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 20 weapons
AMR 50461635%445 m221 m
SV98241458%641 m184 m
Galil13323%72 m37 m
AK7412433%107 m47 m
M49111%83 m37 m
GGX 189444%27 m16 m
9K333 Verba600%893 m547 m
SVD5240%202 m125 m
SKS4250%93 m69 m
T-214250%31 m16 m
MH-6400%3 m2 m
L81 mortar300%699 m517 m
M249 SAW2150%34 m29 m
MK2222100%104 m91 m
M1911200%35 m26 m
AH-6R rockets200%88 m80 m
Compound bow100%34 m34 m
Fists100%1 m1 m
Talon 9K-SAM100%792 m792 m
Ural100%3 m3 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona1261.07
Ozeti1030.98
Bakurani931.14

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore1780.97
Lonestar920.88
Valkyra321.88
White200.00

Favourite targets

  1. [PRWN] Dartchillkilled 3 · died to 0
  2. [DÆTH] Kitsu ♥killed 3 · died to 0
  3. [KELA] Henkkakilled 2 · died to 3
  4. Fredrickkilled 2 · died to 2
  5. Arizonakilled 2 · died to 1

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [KELA] Henkkakilled 2 · died to 3
  2. VOIDkilled 1 · died to 3
  3. AntagonistZAkilled 0 · died to 3
  4. Fredrickkilled 2 · died to 2
  5. [WDZA] knopkopmckilled 1 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Wed, 21 Oct 2026
    $293k in 5 matches
  2. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $74k in 2 matches
  3. Fri, 9 Oct 2026
    $124k in 3 matches
  4. Tue, 6 Oct 2026
    $76k in 3 matches
  5. Mon, 5 Oct 2026
    $165k in 3 matches
  6. Sun, 4 Oct 2026
    $320k in 6 matches
  7. Sat, 3 Oct 2026
    $241k in 5 matches
  8. Fri, 2 Oct 2026
    $275k in 4 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • CZ SurvivorSpend 60 minutes in the CZ without dying
  • Clean SweepWin a match without another team scoring a point
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 21/10/2026, 20:24:42 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 20:02:32 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 20:01:57 UTC ✅ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 21/10/2026, 19:46:34 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 19:35:19 UTC ✅ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 19:35:19 UTC ⚡ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 19:34:10 UTC ✅ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 21/10/2026, 19:34:10 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 13:05:41 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin leveled up to level 11!
  • 21/10/2026, 12:42:16 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 09/10/2026, 18:51:49 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 06/10/2026, 18:17:57 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin leveled up to level 10!
  • 06/10/2026, 18:15:42 UTC ✅ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 06/10/2026, 18:15:42 UTC ⚡ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 06/10/2026, 18:09:57 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 05/10/2026, 17:36:15 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:45:39 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:30:39 UTC ⬆️ [WDZA] Mr. Assassin leveled up to level 9!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:30:39 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 17:25:18 UTC 🔫 [WDZA] Mr. Assassin is on a 3 kill streak!

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Wed 21 Oct, 20:25 UTC[ZAVH] Tennisbalkop™ killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with AK74on Kavkazi
  2. Wed 21 Oct, 20:25 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed Woo with SKSon Kavkazi
  3. Wed 21 Oct, 20:24 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed [BIRD] WHEELZ with SKSheadshoton Kavkazi
  4. Wed 21 Oct, 20:24 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed Woo with SKSon Kavkazi
  5. Wed 21 Oct, 20:23 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed [WDZA] BadMax101 with SKSheadshoton Kavkazi
  6. Wed 21 Oct, 20:18 UTC[NB] MopKop killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with AK74headshot342 mon Kavkazi
  7. Wed 21 Oct, 20:13 UTC/\Pangõlin killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  8. Wed 21 Oct, 20:05 UTCBattleCattle@bandit killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with AK74on Kavkazi
  9. Wed 21 Oct, 20:03 UTCKIR8Y007™ killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with Galilon Kavkazi
  10. Wed 21 Oct, 20:02 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed [APEX] WORS with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  11. Wed 21 Oct, 20:01 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed [PFU] ArchyTheBandit with AK74on Kavkazi
  12. Wed 21 Oct, 20:01 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed BattleCattle@bandit with AK74on Kavkazi
  13. Wed 21 Oct, 19:59 UTC[WDZA] N1mble4 killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with T-21headshoton Kavkazi
  14. Wed 21 Oct, 19:55 UTC[WDZA] SyncShotZA killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  15. Wed 21 Oct, 19:46 UTCASB-Cobra killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  16. Wed 21 Oct, 19:46 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed [WDZA] B0sk1nd with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  17. Wed 21 Oct, 19:45 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed [WDZA] Ghost_marauder with AK74on Kavkazi
  18. Wed 21 Oct, 19:45 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed Inferiorrr with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  19. Wed 21 Oct, 19:44 UTC[WDZA] Mr. Assassin killed ASB-Cobra with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  20. Wed 21 Oct, 19:41 UTCKIR8Y007™ killed [WDZA] Mr. Assassin with Galilon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.