Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX

Defau1tWo1fX🇿🇦All servers →
Level 46,400 XP total

1900 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 3

1W 2L · 1.47 K/D · 8.3 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
Kills
25
Deaths
17
K/D
1.47
Cash
$119k
Matches played
3
Matches won
1
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
13
MVP count
0
Headshot %
9.1%
of 11 recorded kills
Longest kill
102 m
Playtime
2h
Kills / hour
10.7

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    6 kills, 1 headshot

  2. Z20 Lakota

    3 kills, 0 headshots

  3. KH-2002

    2 kills, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani201.47
Ozeti110.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore210.85
Lonestar103.50

Favourite targets

  1. Julzkilled 2 · died to 1
  2. ☢︎-Tankster-☢killed 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $119k in 3 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

  • 16/10/2026, 22:13:27 UTC 🔫 [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 21:37:26 UTC ⬆️ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX leveled up to level 4!
  • 16/10/2026, 21:25:41 UTC ✅ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 16/10/2026, 21:25:41 UTC 🔫 [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:41:46 UTC ✅ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:41:46 UTC ⬆️ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX leveled up to level 3!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:41:46 UTC 🏅 [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX unlocked an achievement: Rampage!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:41:46 UTC 🔥 [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:40:00 UTC ✅ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:38:00 UTC ✅ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:38:00 UTC ⬆️ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX leveled up to level 2!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:38:00 UTC 🏅 [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:38:00 UTC ⚡ [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:36:45 UTC 🔫 [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiManticore000.00$15016/10/2026, 23:32:58 UTC
BakuraniManticore11130.85$54k16/10/2026, 22:33:42 UTC
BakuraniLonestar1443.50$65k16/10/2026, 17:00:16 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Fri 16 Oct, 22:32 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed [WTF] McFly RSA with KH-2002on Europe
  2. Fri 16 Oct, 22:30 UTC[WTF] McFly RSA killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with Galilheadshoton Europe
  3. Fri 16 Oct, 22:30 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed Wee_Casper with KH-2002on Europe
  4. Fri 16 Oct, 22:22 UTCPapaSmurf7 killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with Galilon Europe
  5. Fri 16 Oct, 22:19 UTCDP90 killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with AK74on Europe
  6. Fri 16 Oct, 22:13 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed ☢︎-Tankster-☢ with AK74on Europe
  7. Fri 16 Oct, 22:09 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed hAwk with AK74on Europe
  8. Fri 16 Oct, 22:08 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed [WDZA] Infinity_SWAT with AK74headshoton Europe
  9. Fri 16 Oct, 22:01 UTCWee_Casper killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Europe
  10. Fri 16 Oct, 21:56 UTCIKKI killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with Galilon Europe
  11. Fri 16 Oct, 21:56 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed FaT BoNG( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) with AK74on Europe
  12. Fri 16 Oct, 21:52 UTCJulz killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with Galilheadshoton Europe
  13. Fri 16 Oct, 21:50 UTC[NB] Geek-Physique killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with SV98headshot109 mon Europe
  14. Fri 16 Oct, 21:46 UTClastgiven killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with AK74headshoton Europe
  15. Fri 16 Oct, 21:45 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed Julz with AK74on Europe
  16. Fri 16 Oct, 21:37 UTC[WDZA] GreatWhit3 killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with Galilon Europe
  17. Fri 16 Oct, 21:37 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed Julz with AK74on Europe
  18. Fri 16 Oct, 21:36 UTC[MAVR] St@fi_Ray killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with AK74on Europe
  19. Fri 16 Oct, 21:31 UTC[WDZA] C@MO_RSA killed [MSD] Defau1tWo1fX with TNK 04 Defaulton Europe
  20. Fri 16 Oct, 21:25 UTC[MSD] Defau1tWo1fX killed ☢︎-Tankster-☢ with a vehicle102 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.